نتایج زنده
فوتبال
بسکتبال
والیبال
تنیس
بیسبال
هاکی روی یخ
هندبال
فلوربال
پینگ پونگ
کریکت
دارت
لیگ فوتبال استرالیایی
فوتسال
بدمینتون
اسکواش
لیگ آف لجندز (LEAGUE OF LEGEND)
بازی رایانه ای بسکتبال
بازی دوتا
World Slovak Open, Mixed Doubles
Bizjak G./Matovic K.
۲
۱
Dogan H./Demir E.
Finished
۱۱:۱۰
Stokfisz S./Orzechowicz J.
۱
۲
Melaniuk J./Plawecka J.
Finished
۱۱:۱۰
Gazquez V./Torralba A.
۲
۰
Franczak J./Pletsiukhova V.
Finished
۱۰:۳۰
Morawski M./Janko M.
۲
۰
Jasek I./Stankevich V.
Finished
۱۰:۳۰
Trecki W./Kwasnik D.
۰
۲
Osthassel J./Abusdal J.
Finished
۱۰:۳۰
Doder A./Loncar S.
۲
۰
Zeirov S./Ivanova T.
Finished
۱۰:۳۰
Poboljsaj M./Jordan A.
۰
۲
Tomic M./Vitman A.
Finished
۱۱:۱۰
Bizjak G./Matovic K.
۰
۲
Tomic M./Vitman A.
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Morawski M./Janko M.
۰
۲
Gazquez V./Torralba A.
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Osthassel J./Abusdal J.
۱
۲
Melaniuk J./Plawecka J.
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
World Slovak Open Women
Petra Maixnerova
۰
۲
Lucie Krulova
Finished
۱۱:۵۰
Agnes Korosi
۲
۰
Katerina Tomalova
Finished
۱۱:۲۰
Edith Urell
۲
۰
Natalia Slobodova
Finished
۱۱:۵۰
Zuzanna Jankowska
۰
۲
Lee Leona
Finished
۱۱:۵۰
Gergana Pavlova
۲
۰
Fadilah Rafi
Finished
۱۲:۰۰
Purva Barve
۲
۰
Miranda Wilson
Finished
۱۲:۰۰
Clara Lassaux
۲
۱
Elifnur Demir
Finished
۱۳:۱۰
Purva Barve
۲
۰
Gergana Pavlova
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Ananya Agrawal
۱
۲
Lee Leona
Finished
۱۸:۰۰
Lucie Krulova
۱
۲
Edith Urell
Finished
۱۸:۰۰
Agnes Korosi
۲
۰
Clara Lassaux
Finished
۱۸:۰۰
World Slovak Open
Karan Rajan Rajarajan
۲
۱
Danila Gataullin
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Markus Barth
۲
۱
Dhruv Rawat
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Dominik Kwinta
۲
۰
Ngan Heng Lin
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Tauri Kilk
۲
۱
Yusuf Yasar
Finished
۱۲:۴۰
Ethan Rose
۲
۱
Brian Holtschke
Finished
۱۲:۴۰
Andrzej Niczyporuk
۲
۰
Joonas Korhonen
Finished
۱۳:۱۰
Bruno Carvalho
۰
۲
Mikolaj Szymanowski
Finished
۱۳:۲۰
David Kim Kristensen
۲
۰
Kevin Barkman
Finished
۱۳:۲۰
Karan Rajan Rajarajan
۲
۰
Tauri Kilk
Finished
۱۸:۰۰
Ethan Rose
۲
۰
Andrzej Niczyporuk
Finished
۱۸:۱۰
Mikolaj Szymanowski
۲
۰
David Kim Kristensen
Finished
۱۸:۳۰
Markus Barth
۰
۲
Dominik Kwinta
Finished
۱۸:۳۰
Slovakia Slovak Open, Women Doubles
Nazarenko N./Novak Z.
۰
۲
Kwasnik D./Szubert K.
Finished
۱۳:۱۰
Pletsiukhova V./Stankevich V.
۰
۲
Au Yeong S./Hochmeir K.
Finished
۱۳:۱۰
Kobugabe H./Mbabazi G.
۰
۲
Plawecka J./Van Coppenolle T. S.
Finished
۱۳:۵۰
Brand C./Franconville J.
۱
۲
Almalalha R./Alymova A.
Finished
۱۴:۰۰
Brozkovcova V./Dobiasova V.
۰
۲
Hagspiel A./Rumpold L.
Finished
۱۴:۰۰
Ivanova T./Pavlova G.
۲
۰
Frolova V./Lavrova S.
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Jochacy E./Syrek A.
۱
۲
Mohamed Rafi F./Naluwooza T.
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Jordan A./Matovic K.
۲
۰
Mohamed Rafi F./Naluwooza T.
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Hagspiel A./Rumpold L.
۲
۱
Almalalha R./Alymova A.
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Ivanova T./Pavlova G.
۰
۲
Au Yeong S./Hochmeir K.
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Plawecka J./Van Coppenolle T. S.
۱
۲
Kwasnik D./Szubert K.
Finished
۱۷:۴۰
World Slovak Open, Doubles
Melaniuk J./Trecki W.
۲
۰
Garcia M./Gazquez V.M.
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Bjelan I./Lukic S.
۲
۱
Yasar Y./Calisir Y.
Finished
۱۴:۴۰
Brazda T./Janostik J.
۱
۲
Butkus B./Franczak J.
Finished
۱۴:۴۰
Gataullin D./Osthassel I.
۲
۱
Morawski M./Podkowinski K.
Finished
۱۵:۱۰
Cimosz L./Wilczak J.
۲
۱
Agai Z./Kis-Kasza M.
Finished
۱۵:۱۰
Todorov K./Terziev S.
۰
۲
Kulisek V./Svejda T.
Finished
۱۵:۲۰
Krapez A./Orteu Y.
۲
۰
Agarwal A./Gagneja T.
Finished
۱۵:۲۰
Krapez A./Orteu Y.
۲
۰
Kulisek V./Svejda T.
Finished
۱۸:۳۰
Gataullin D./Osthassel I.
۲
۰
Cimosz L./Wilczak J.
Finished
۱۹:۰۶
Melaniuk J./Trecki W.
۲
۰
Bjelan I./Lukic S.
Finished
۱۹:۳۰