نتایج زنده
فوتبال
بسکتبال
والیبال
تنیس
بیسبال
هاکی روی یخ
هندبال
پینگ پونگ
کریکت
دارت
فوتسال
بدمینتون
لیگ آف لجندز (LEAGUE OF LEGEND)
بازی رایانه ای بسکتبال
بازی دوتا
بازی کالاف دیوتی
Vietnam A-League Women
Tp Ho Chi Minh (W)
۳
۲
Thai Nguyen (W)
Finished
۱۰:۳۰
Hung Yen (W)
۰
۳
Kinh Bac Bac Ninh (W)
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Slovakia Extraliga
VKP Bratislava
۱
۳
Spartak Komarno
Finished
۲۰:۳۰
China CVL Women
Henan (W)
۲
۳
Shandong (W)
Finished
۱۰:۳۰
Jiangsu (W)
۳
۱
Shanghai (W)
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Sichuan (W)
۳
۲
Fujian (W)
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Yunnan (W)
۰
۳
Liaoning (W)
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Uruguay Primera Division
Hebraica
۲
۳
CBPS Azul
Finished
۰۱:۳۰
Bohemios
۳
۰
Bohemios Juniors
Finished
۰۰:۳۰
Turkey Youth League Women
Kzy Spor U19 (W)
۱
۳
Altay U19 (W)
Finished
۱۹:۰۰
Russia Liga Pro Women
Malahit-pro (W)
۳
۱
Sapfir-pro (W)
Finished
۰۸:۴۰
Malahit-pro (W)
۱
۳
Granat-pro (W)
Finished
۱۰:۳۰
Sovy-pro (W)
۰
۳
Panthers-pro (W)
Finished
۲۰:۴۵
Sapfir-pro (W)
۰
۳
Granat-pro (W)
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Peru Liga Nacional Women
CV Universidad de San Martín de Porres (W)
۱
۳
Alianza Lima (W)
Finished
۰۲:۰۰
Czech Republic Regional League Women
TJ Lokomotiva G (W)
۳
۱
Jiskra Trebon (W)
Finished
۱۸:۵۵
TJ Sokol Repy C (W)
۳
۲
Hostivar (W)
Finished
۱۹:۳۰
Vysocany (W)
۳
۱
Vrsovice B (W)
Finished
۱۹:۲۵
Horni Pocernice A (W)
۱
۳
Zizka B (W)
Finished
۱۹:۳۰
Uruguay Primera Division Women
Club Atletico Penarol (W)
۱
۳
CBPS (W)
Finished
۰۲:۳۰
Bage (W)
۰
۳
Club Banco Republica (W)
Finished
۰۳:۳۰
Bohemios (W)
۳
۰
Iava Negro (W)
Finished
۰۲:۳۰
Juan Ferreira (W)
-
-
Nacional (W)
Finished
۰۳:۰۰
Juan Ferreira (W)
۳
۱
Nacional (W)
Finished
۰۳:۰۰
Uruguay Division A Women
Bigua M (W)
۳
۰
Nacional De Football B (W)
Finished
۰۱:۳۰
Hebraica Y Macabi (W)
۳
۰
Union Santa Rosa (W)
Finished
۰۳:۳۰
Austria AVL Women
ASKO Linz/Steg (W)
۱
۰
SG TI Volley (W)
inprogress
۲۱:۵۰
Argentina Unilivo
Club Italiano 2
۳
۱
Club Atletico Atlanta
Finished
۰۴:۰۰
Hungary Regional League
BEAC
۰
۳
Corvinus Egyetemi
Finished
۲۱:۰۰
Vietnam A-League
Dong Anh Ha Noi
۱
۳
Sanest Khanh Hoa
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Kon Tum
۰
۳
Tra Vinh
Finished
۰۸:۳۰
Uruguay Division A
Club Atletico Penarol
۱
۳
CBPS R
Finished
۰۰:۳۰
Serbia Regional League Women
ZOK Zupa (W)
۳
۲
Tehnicar Kraljevo (W)
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Hungary Regional League Women
MAFC Schonherz (W)
۱
۰
Radzeer SE (W)
inprogress
۲۲:۰۰
BDG (W)
۳
۰
Viadukt SE (W)
Finished
۲۰:۴۰
Belarus Liga Pro
Alliance-pro
۳
۰
Payp-Pro
Finished
۱۱:۲۰
Empire-Pro
۳
۲
Energy-pro
Finished
۱۴:۵۰
Titany-Pro
۰
۳
Tornado-Pro
Finished
۰۹:۳۰
Lions-Pro
۳
۱
Legion-Pro
Finished
۱۲:۵۰
Russia Superliga Women
Dinamo Moscow (W)
۰
۳
Leningradka St. Petersburg (W)
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Dinamo Kazan (W)
۳
۰
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad (W)
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Russia Superliga
Enisey Krasnoyarsk
۲
۳
Kuzbass Kemerovo
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Czech Republic Regional League
SK Zalom Ostrava Zabreh
۰
۳
Senov
Finished
۲۰:۱۵
Romania Divizia A1
Brasov
۲
۱
CS Arcada Galati
inprogress
۲۰:۳۰