نتایج زنده
فوتبال
بسکتبال
والیبال
تنیس
بیسبال
هاکی روی یخ
هندبال
فوتبال آمریکایی
پینگ پونگ
کریکت
دارت
لیگ فوتبال استرالیایی
فوتسال
بدمینتون
اسکواش
لیگ آف لجندز (LEAGUE OF LEGEND)
بازی رایانه ای بسکتبال
بازی دوتا
بازی کالاف دیوتی
Spain La Liga
Real Madrid
۳
۰
Cadiz
inprogress
۱۷:۴۵
Girona FC
-
-
FC Barcelona
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۰:۰۰
Real Mallorca
-
-
Atletico Madrid
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۳۰
Real Sociedad
۲
۰
Las Palmas
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
England Premier League
Manchester City
-
-
Wolverhampton Wanderers
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۰:۰۰
Brentford
۰
۰
Fulham
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Sheffield United FC
۱
۳
Nottingham Forest
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Burnley FC
۱
۴
Newcastle United FC
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Arsenal
۳
۰
Bournemouth AFC
Finished
۱۵:۰۰
Saudi Arabia Profesional League
Al-Nassr Riyadh
-
-
Al-Wahda
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۳۰
Al Shabab Riyadh
۰
۰
Al Raed Buraidah
inprogress
۱۸:۳۰
Al-Tai
۰
۰
Al-Khaleej
inprogress
۱۸:۳۰
Italy Serie A
Sassuolo
-
-
Internazionale Milano
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۱۵
SSD Monza 1912
۰
۰
SS Lazio
inprogress
۱۹:۳۰
France Ligue 1
AS Monaco
۲
۱
Clermont
inprogress
۱۸:۳۰
Stade Brestois 29
-
-
FC Nantes
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۳۰
FC Metz
-
-
Stade Rennes FC
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۰:۳۰
Le Havre AC
۳
۱
Racing Club Strasbourg
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Portugal Primeira Liga
Chaves
-
-
FC Porto
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۳:۰۰
Sporting Clube de Portugal
-
-
Portimonense
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۰:۳۰
Rio Ave
۲
۰
Vitoria Guimaraes
inprogress
۱۸:۰۰
Boavista FC
۱
۱
Gil Vicente
inprogress
۱۸:۰۰
Germany Bundesliga
Borussia Dortmund
۵
۱
FC Augsburg
Finished
۱۷:۰۰
VfL Wolfsburg
۳
۰
SV Darmstadt 98
Finished
۱۷:۰۰
1. FC Koln
-
-
SC Freiburg
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۰:۰۰
SV Werder Bremen
۲
۲
Borussia Monchengladbach
Finished
۱۷:۰۰
VfB Stuttgart
۳
۱
FC Bayern Munich
Finished
۱۷:۰۰
Scotland Premiership
Celtic FC
۳
۰
Hearts Of Midlothian FC
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Aberdeen FC
۱
۰
St. Johnstone
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Motherwell
۴
۱
FC Livingston
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Dundee FC
۱
۳
Saint Mirren FC
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Ross County
۲
۱
Hibernian FC
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Republic of Korea K-League 1
Pohang Steelers
۱
۰
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
Finished
۱۱:۰۰
FC Seoul
۰
۱
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
Finished
۰۹:۰۰
Turkey Super Lig
Samsunspor
۰
۰
Trabzonspor
inprogress
۱۹:۳۰
Kayserispor
۱
۰
Fatih Karagumruk
inprogress
۱۹:۳۰
Istanbulspor AS
۰
۱
Adana Demirspor
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Azerbaijan Premier League
FK Qarabag
۱
۰
PFC Neftchi Baku
inprogress
۱۹:۰۰
Kapaz
۱
۱
FK Sumgayit
Finished
۱۶:۰۰
Egypt Premier League
Al Ahly Cairo
۰
۰
El Gounah
inprogress
۱۹:۳۰
Pharco
۰
۲
El Ismaily Sporting Club
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
El Dakhleya
۰
۰
Ceramica Cleopatra FC
inprogress
۱۹:۳۰
Brazil Serie B
Paysandu
۰
۰
Avai
Finished
۰۱:۳۰
Coritiba FBC
۰
۱
Sport Club do Recife
Finished
۰۴:۰۰
Chapecoense SC
-
-
America Mineiro MG
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۳:۳۰
England Championship
Leicester City
۰
۲
Blackburn Rovers
Finished
۱۵:۰۰
Leeds United
۱
۲
Southampton FC
Finished
۱۵:۰۰
Birmingham City FC
۱
۰
Norwich City FC
Finished
۱۵:۰۰
Swansea City
۰
۱
Millwall
Finished
۱۵:۰۰
Plymouth Argyle FC
۱
۰
Hull City AFC
Finished
۱۵:۰۰
Ipswich Town FC
۲
۰
Huddersfield Town
Finished
۱۵:۰۰
Rotherham United FC
۵
۲
Cardiff City FC
Finished
۱۵:۰۰
West Bromwich Albion FC
۳
۰
Preston North End FC
Finished
۱۵:۰۰
Middlesbrough FC
۳
۱
Watford FC
Finished
۱۵:۰۰
Sunderland
۰
۲
Sheffield Wednesday FC
Finished
۱۵:۰۰
Stoke City FC
۴
۰
Bristol City FC
Finished
۱۵:۰۰
Coventry City FC
۱
۲
Queens Park Rangers FC
Finished
۱۵:۰۰
Russia Premier League
FK Krasnodar
-
-
FK Akhmat Grozny
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۰:۰۰
Gazovik Orenburg
۲
۱
PFK Kryliya Sovetov Samara
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Peru Liga 1 - Apertura
Cienciano Cusco
۱
۱
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
Finished
۰۲:۳۰
Alianza Lima
۱
۰
Utc de Cajamarca
Finished
۰۵:۰۰
Los Chankas CYC
-
-
Cusco FC
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۳۰
Paraguay Primera Division
Sportivo Ameliano
۰
۳
Guarani Asuncion
Finished
۰۱:۰۰
Nacional Asuncion
۰
۱
Sportivo Luqueno
Finished
۰۳:۳۰
Libertad Asuncion
۱
۳
Cerro Porteno
Finished
۰۳:۳۰
Czech Republic 1. Liga - Championship Round
SK Slavia Praha
۰
۰
FC Banik Ostrava
inprogress
۱۹:۳۰
Belgium First Division A - Conference Group
KV Mechelen
-
-
KAA Gent
بازی شروع نشده است
۱۹:۴۵
United States NISA
Georgia Lions
۱
۳
Club de Lyon FC
Finished
۰۰:۳۰
Chile Copa Chile
Santiago City
۴
۰
Chimbarongo FC
Finished
۰۰:۳۰
United States MLS Next Pro League
Inter Miami II
۱
۲
New York Red Bulls II
Finished
۰۱:۳۰
Atlanta United II
۱
۰
New York City FC II
Finished
۰۳:۰۰
San Jose Earthquakes II
۱
۲
Houston Dynamo II
Finished
۰۳:۳۰
Minnesota United FC II
۱
۲
St Louis City II
Finished
۰۲:۳۰
Colorado Rapids II
۱
۲
Austin FC II
Finished
۰۵:۳۰
Portland Timbers II
۲
۰
Vancouver Whitecaps II
Finished
۰۰:۳۰
Ecuador Serie A
Orense SC
۰
۱
El Nacional Quito
Finished
۰۳:۳۰
Cumbaya FC
-
-
Macara
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۳۰
Argentina Primera Nacional
Colon de Santa Fe
۳
۰
Almagro
Finished
۰۱:۴۰
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
۲
۱
Brown de Adrogue
Finished
۰۳:۳۰
Atlanta
-
-
CA Chaco For Ever
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۰:۳۰
Deportivo Madryn
-
-
Atletico de Rafaela
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۰۰
Gimnasia Mendoza
-
-
CD Maipu
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۰۰
Almirante Brown de Lules
-
-
CA Defensores de Belgrano
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۰۰
Arsenal de Sarandi
-
-
Agropecuario
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۰۰
CA San Miguel
-
-
Club Atletico Guemes
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۰۰
CA Defensores Unidos
-
-
CA San Telmo
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۰:۰۰
CA Estudiantes Caseros
-
-
CA Patronato
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۰۰
Club Atletico Mitre
-
-
Deportivo Moron
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۳۰
San Martin de San Juan
-
-
Guillermo Brown
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۳۰
Ecuador Superliga Women
Quito FC (W)
۰
۲
Leones del Norte (W)
Finished
۰۰:۳۰
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
Necaxa (W)
۲
۱
Atletico San Luis (W)
Finished
۰۲:۳۰
Puebla (W)
۱
۲
Toluca (W)
Finished
۰۲:۳۰
Atlas (W)
۱
۱
Cruz Azul (W)
Finished
۰۴:۳۶
Tijuana (W)
۱
۱
Leon (W)
Finished
۰۶:۳۵
Brazil Serie D
Iguatu CE
۲
۰
Santa Cruz de Natal
Finished
۰۱:۳۰
Real Brasilia
-
-
Ipora EC
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۳۰
Santo Andre
-
-
CA Patrocinense
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۳۰
EC Jacuipense
-
-
Sergipe SE
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۳۰
Nova Iguacu FC
-
-
Serra FC ES
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۳۰
AE Altos
-
-
Moto Club
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۳۰
Maranhao MA
-
-
River AC
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۳۰
ASA (Agremiação Sportiva Arapiraquense)
-
-
Petrolina SFC
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۳:۳۰
Spain LaLiga 2
Racing Santander
-
-
Elche
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۰:۰۰
SD Huesca
۰
۳
Real Oviedo
inprogress
۱۷:۴۵
FC Cartagena
-
-
Alcorcon
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۳۰
CD Mirandes
۰
۱
Real Valladolid
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Costa Rica Primera Division
AD Municipal Grecia
۰
۱
AD Guanacasteca
Finished
۰۰:۳۰
United States USL League One
Richmond Kickers
۱
۱
One Knoxville SC
Finished
۰۲:۳۰
Central Valley Fuego
۱
۳
Charlotte Independence
Finished
۰۶:۰۰
Japan Japan Football League
Tochigi City
۰
۰
Veertien Mie
Finished
۰۷:۳۰
Verspah Oita
۱
۰
Kochi United SC
Finished
۰۷:۳۰
Tokyo Musashino United FC
۱
۱
Reinmeer Aomori
Finished
۰۷:۳۰
Honda F.C.
۲
۱
Criacao Shinjuku
Finished
۰۷:۳۰
Thailand Thai League 1
Nakhon Pathom United
۰
۲
Buriram United FC
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Muang Thong United
۵
۰
Sukhothai FC
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Police Tero FC
۰
۰
Chiangrai United FC
Finished
۱۵:۰۰
Ratchaburi FC
۰
۱
Bangkok Glass Pathumthani United FC
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Uruguay Primera Division
Club Nacional de Montevideo
۴
۲
Racing Club de Montevideo
Finished
۰۲:۳۰
Montevideo Wanderers
-
-
CA Progreso Montevideo
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۳۰
Boston River
۳
۱
Miramar Misiones
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Germany 2. Bundesliga
FC Hansa Rostock
۱
۲
Karlsruher SC
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
FC Kaiserslautern
-
-
1.FC Magdeburg
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۰۰
SpVgg Greuther Furth
۳
۳
TSV Eintracht Braunschweig
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
VfL Osnabruck
-
-
FC Schalke 04
Cancelled
۱۴:۳۰
Venezuela Liga FUTVE 2
Fundacion Aifi
۰
۰
Bolivar SC
Finished
۰۲:۳۰
Yaracuyanos FC
-
-
Aragua FC
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۳:۳۰
Chile Segunda Division
CD Arturo Fernandez Vial
۱
۱
General Velasquez
Finished
۰۲:۳۰
Trasandino Los Andes
۰
۰
Deportes Concepcion
Finished
۰۲:۳۰
France Ligue 2
EA Guingamp
-
-
AS St. Etienne
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۰:۳۰
A.J. Auxerre
۲
۰
Paris FC
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
New Zealand Central Premier League
Miramar Rangers
۲
۳
Napier City Rovers
Finished
۰۶:۰۰
Waterside Karori
۲
۱
Wellington Phoenix Reservers
Finished
۰۶:۰۰
Petone
۲
۱
North Wellington AFC
Finished
۰۶:۳۰
Island Bay United
۱
۶
Wellington Olympic
Finished
۰۷:۰۰
Australia NPL South Australia
Para Hills Knights
۰
۰
Adelaide Olympic
Finished
۰۹:۰۰
Croydon Kings
۱
۰
Adelaide City
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Adelaide United U21
۱
۱
Adelaide Comets
Finished
۱۱:۰۰
North Eastern Metro Stars
۲
۰
South Adelaide
Finished
۱۱:۰۰
Modbury Jets
۲
۱
White City Beograd
Finished
۰۹:۰۰
Australia A-League Women
Melbourne City FC (W)
۰
۱
Sydney FC (W)
Finished
۰۹:۴۵
Brazil Serie A
Fluminense RJ
-
-
Atletico Mineiro
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۳۰
Australia South Australia State League 1
Fulham United FC
۱
۰
West Adelaide
Finished
۰۹:۰۰
Cumberland United
۱
۱
Adelaide Cobras
Finished
۰۹:۰۰
Adelaide Victory
۰
۱
Adelaide Vipers
Finished
۰۹:۰۰
Playford Patriots
۲
۱
West Torrens Birkalla
Finished
۰۹:۰۰
Sturt Lions
۲
۱
Salisbury United
Finished
۰۹:۰۰
Adelaide Blue Eagles
۳
۱
Western Strikers SC
Finished
۰۹:۰۰
New Zealand Northern Premier League
Manurewa AFC
۲
۱
Hamilton Wanderers AFC
Finished
۰۶:۳۰
West Coast Rangers
۳
۱
Melville United
Finished
۰۸:۳۰
Western Springs AFC
۳
۱
Auckland United FC
Finished
۰۹:۰۰
Eastern Suburbs Auckland AFC
۱
۴
Birkenhead United
Finished
۰۶:۳۰
East Coast Bays
۰
۳
Auckland City
Finished
۰۶:۳۰
Bay Olympic
۱
۵
Tauranga City United
Finished
۰۶:۳۰
Iraq Iraqi Premier League
Al Shorta
۴
۴
Newroz SC
Finished
۱۶:۰۰
Japan Nadeshiko League Women
FC Seagulls Yokohama (W)
۰
۰
Setagaya Sfida (W)
Finished
۰۷:۳۰
Viamaterras Miyazaki (W)
۲
۰
AS Harima Albion (W)
Finished
۰۷:۳۰
Republic of Korea K-League 2
Chungnam Asan
۱
۱
FC Anyang
Finished
۱۱:۰۰
Gimpo Citizen
۰
۱
Bucheon FC 1995
Finished
۰۸:۳۰
New Zealand Southern Premier League
Christchurch United
۲
۳
Coastal Spirit
Finished
۰۶:۱۵
Ferrymead Bays
۳
۲
Selwyn United
Finished
۰۶:۱۵
Nomads United
۲
۰
Nelson Suburbs FC
Finished
۰۵:۳۰
Canterbury United
۰
۷
Cashmere Technical
Finished
۰۶:۱۵
Dunedin City Royals
۳
۱
FC Twenty 11
Finished
۰۴:۰۰
Australia South Australia State League 1 Reserves
Cumberland United Reserves
۱
۲
Adelaide Cobras Reserves
Finished
۰۶:۴۵
Adelaide Blue Eagles Reserves
۱
۴
Western Strikers Reserves
Finished
۰۶:۴۵
Sturt Lions Reserves
۵
۱
Salisbury Utd Reserves
Finished
۰۶:۳۰
Playford City Patriots Reserves
۱
۰
West Torrens Birkalla Reserves
Finished
۰۶:۴۵
Fulham United Reserves
۱
۱
West Adelaide Reserves
Finished
۰۶:۴۵
Adelaide Victory Reserves
۵
۱
Vipers Reserves
Finished
۰۶:۳۰
Argentina Torneo Federal A
Central Norte Salta
۱
۰
CA Sarmiento de Resistencia
Finished
۰۴:۳۰
CA Union de Sunchales
-
-
Crucero del Norte
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۳:۳۰
United States NWSL
Seattle Reign FC (W)
۲
۱
San Diego Wave (W)
Finished
۰۵:۳۰
Utah Royals (W)
۱
۲
Angel City FC (W)
Finished
۰۵:۰۰
Australia NPL Victoria
South Melbourne FC
۱
۳
Avondale FC
Finished
۰۹:۳۰
Green Gully Cavaliers SC
۴
۰
St Albans Saints
Finished
۰۶:۳۰
Heidelberg United
۵
۰
Manningham United Blues
Finished
۱۰:۳۰
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
۳
۱
Dandenong City
Finished
۱۰:۳۰
Hong Kong Premier League
Southern District Rsa
۰
۰
Wofoo Tai Po
Finished
۱۰:۳۰
Eastern Sports Club
۰
۰
Hong Kong FC
Interrupted
۱۳:۳۰
China League 2
Taian Tiankuang
۰
۰
Beijing Institute of Technology FC
Finished
۱۰:۳۰
Shenzhen Juniors FC
۰
۱
Guangxi Hengchen
Finished
۱۱:۳۰
Guangxi Lanhang
۰
۰
Jiangxi Dark Horse Junior FC
Finished
۱۱:۳۰
Haikou Mingcheng
۰
۱
Hunan Xiangtao
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Quanzhou Yassin
۱
۲
Shanghai Harbor Reserves
Finished
۱۱:۳۰
Australia A-League
Sydney FC
۴
۰
Macarthur FC
Finished
۱۳:۱۵
Portugal Liga Segunda
Feirense
۱
۰
Uniao Leiria
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
UD Oliveirense
۲
۱
CD Tondela
inprogress
۱۸:۰۰
Academico Viseu
۱
۱
Leixoes
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Latvia 1. Liga
Valmiera FC II
۳
۲
AFA Olaine
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Riga FC II
۲
۲
JDFS Alberts
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
FK Rigas Futbola Skola II
۳
۰
Ogre United
inprogress
۱۸:۳۰
Skanstes SK
۰
۰
FK Rezekne/Bjss
inprogress
۱۹:۳۰
Australia NPL Tasmania
Kingborough Lions
۰
۰
Devonport City
Finished
۱۰:۰۰
South Hobart
۵
۱
Riverside Olympic
Finished
۰۷:۳۰
Launceston United
۰
۶
Launceston City
Finished
۱۰:۰۰
Clarence Zebras
۱
۲
Glenorchy Knights
Finished
۰۸:۰۰
Spain Primera Division Women
Atletico Madrid (W)
۱
۰
UD Granadilla Tenerife (W)
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Athletic Bilbao (W)
۱
۰
Villarreal (W)
inprogress
۱۹:۳۰
Granada (W)
-
-
FC Barcelona (W)
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۰۰
Valencia (W)
۰
۲
Eibar (W)
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Netherlands Derde Divisie
Blauw Geel 38
۴
۲
GVV Unitas
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
DOVO Veenendaal
۵
۲
Eemdijk
Finished
۱۶:۰۰
Voetbalvereniging Uitspanning Na Arbeid
۱
۰
Hoek
inprogress
۱۸:۳۰
OJC Rosmalen
۴
۴
Baronie
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Qatar Qatar Cup
Al-Wakra
۰
۰
Al-Rayyan
inprogress
۱۹:۳۰
Norway Eliteserien
SK Brann Bergen
۱
۰
Rosenborg BK
inprogress
۱۹:۳۰
Australia South Australia Premier League Reserves
Modbury Jets Reserves
۱
۰
White City Reserves
Finished
۰۶:۴۵
Para Hills Knights Reserves
۱
۳
Adelaide Olympic FC Reserves
Finished
۰۶:۴۵
Metro Stars Reserves
۲
۱
South Adelaide Reserves
Finished
۰۸:۴۵
Croydon Kings Reserves
۵
۰
Adelaide City Reserves
Finished
۱۰:۰۰
Bangladesh Premier League
Bashundhara Kings
۲
۱
Abahani Limited
Finished
۱۵:۱۵
Bangladesh Police Club
۲
۰
Rahmatgonj MFS
Finished
۱۳:۱۵
Fortis Limited
۱
۲
Sheikh Russell KC
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Spain Division de Honor Juvenil, Group 5
Real Madrid U19
۲
۱
Alcobendas CF U19
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Rayo Vallecano U19
۰
۰
Fuenlabrada U19
inprogress
۱۹:۰۰
UD San Sebastian de los Reyes U19
۰
۲
Real Valladolid U19
inprogress
۱۹:۰۰
CD Numancia U19
۰
۰
Merida U19
inprogress
۱۹:۰۰
CF Rayo Majadahonda U19
۳
۱
Internacional de la Amistad U19
inprogress
۱۹:۰۰
UD La Cruz Villanovense U19
۰
۲
AD Alcorcon U19
inprogress
۱۹:۰۰
Italy Campionato Primavera 2
Bari U19
۱
۱
Crotone U19
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Cesena U19
۱
۱
Virtus Entella U19
Finished
۱۲:۴۵
Alessandria U19
۰
۱۰
Brescia U19
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Como U19
۴
۳
Udinese U19
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Spezia U19
۳
۴
US Salernitana U19
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Napoli U19
۰
۰
Ascoli U19
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Pescara U19
۴
۰
Palermo U19
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Cosenza Calcio U19
۴
۰
Ternana U19
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Albinoleffe U19
۲
۰
Padova U19
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Sudtirol U19
۱
۰
Parma U19
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Spal U19
۲
۲
Venezia FC U19
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Perugia U19
۱
۰
AC Pisa U19
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Reggiana U19
۰
۲
Cremonese U19
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
SS Monopoli 1966 U19
۰
۰
Benevento Calcio U19
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
AC FeralpiSalo U19
۱
۱
Renate U19
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Cittadella U19
۲
۲
LR Vicenza U19
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Republic of Korea K-4 League
Namyangju Citizen
۲
۲
Geoje Citizen FC
Finished
۰۹:۳۰
Seoul Jungnang FC
۰
۰
Pyeongchang United
Finished
۰۷:۳۰
Seoul United FC
۳
۲
Chungju Citizen
Finished
۰۹:۳۰
Jinju Citizen FC
۵
۱
Sejong Vanesse
Finished
۰۹:۳۰
Sweden Damallsvenskan
Hammarby IF DFF (W)
۴
۱
Djurgardens IF FF (W)
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
AIK (W)
۲
۳
IFK Norrkoping (W)
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Trelleborgs FF (W)
۱
۲
Vaxjo (W)
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Faroe Islands Premier League
EB Streymur
-
-
Víkingur Gota
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۰:۳۰
KI Klaksvík
-
-
07 Vestur Sorvagur
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۰۰
B68 Toftir
۱
۲
NSI Runavík
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Switzerland Super League
Servette Geneve FC
۲
۰
FC Winterthur
inprogress
۱۹:۳۰
Grasshopper Club Zurich
۰
۰
FC Stade Lausanne Ouchy
inprogress
۱۹:۳۰
FC Lugano
-
-
FC St. Gallen
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۰۰
Sweden Allsvenskan
IK Sirius FK
۰
۳
BK Hacken
inprogress
۱۹:۰۰
Mjallby AIF
۱
۱
IF Brommapojkarna
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Kalmar FF
۵
۲
Halmstads BK
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
India Indian Super League
Mohun Bagan Super Giant
۱
۳
Mumbai City FC
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Italy Campionato Primavera
Inter Milan U19
۳
۳
Hellas Verona U19
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Monza U19
۲
۱
Frosinone U19
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Roma U19
۰
۰
Lazio U19
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
England Super League Women
Everton (W)
۲
۲
Tottenham (W)
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Brighton & Hove Albion (W)
۰
۱
Aston Villa (W)
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Finland Kakkonen Lohko C
SJK Akatemia II
۲
۱
OPS Oulu
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
OTP
۰
۰
JPS
inprogress
۱۸:۳۰
Australia NPL Queensland Women
Gold Coast United (W)
۲
۳
Lions FC (W)
Finished
۱۰:۳۰
Peninsula Power (W)
۰
۲
Souths United NPL (W)
Finished
۰۹:۳۰
Brisbane City (W)
۴
۰
Sunshine Coast Wanderers (W)
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Australia NPL New South Wales
Sutherland Shire Sharks
۰
۳
Rockdale Ilinden FC
Finished
۱۰:۰۰
St. George Saints
۲
۱
Sydney Olympic FC
Finished
۱۲:۰۰
St George City FA
۳
۱
Manly United FC
Finished
۱۲:۴۵
Marconi Stallions
۴
۰
Hills United FC
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Blacktown City FC
۳
۱
NWS Spirit FC
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Australia Western Australia State League 1 Reserves
Murdoch University Melville FC Reserves
۲
۴
Subiaco Reserves
Finished
۰۸:۳۰
Mandurah City FC Reserves
۱
۲
Joondalup United Reserves
Finished
۰۸:۳۰
Gwelup Croatia SC Reserves
۱
۳
Dianella White Eagles Reserves
Finished
۰۸:۳۰
Cockburn City Reserves
۱
۱
Gosnells City Reserves
Finished
۰۸:۳۰
Lithuania I Lyga
FK Ekranas
۲
۱
BE1 NFA
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
BFA Vilnius
۰
۲
FK Riteriai
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Kauno Zalgiris II
۲
۱
Banga Gargzdai II
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Finland Ykkosliiga
FC TPS Turku
۲
۱
KäPa/PuLe
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
FF Jaro
۲
۱
SalPa Salo
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Jippo Joensuu
۰
۰
SJK Akatemia
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Hungary NB III
Vasas SC II
۳
۲
Dabas FC
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Kenya Super League
Mathare United
۰
۰
Dimba Patriots FC
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Naivas FC
۱
۱
Vihiga Bullets
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Mulembe United
۲
۲
Kibera Black Stars
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Rainbow SC
۱
۰
Kisumu All Stars
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
SS Assad
۰
۰
Gusii FC
Cancelled
۱۵:۳۰
Finland Kolmonen
VJS Vantaa II
۱
۰
Espa
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
OsPa
۰
۲
RoPo
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Ylojarvi United
۵
۲
Saaksjaerven Loiske
Finished
۱۷:۰۰
FC LaPa
۳
۱
IPS Edustus
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
AIFK Turku
۴
۲
KeuPa
Finished
۱۵:۴۵
Toukolan Teras
۳
۰
LJS
Finished
۱۷:۱۵
TuPS
۴
۰
FC Kuusysi Lahti Akatemia
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
HyPS Hyvinkaa
۰
۰
PuiU Helsinki
inprogress
۱۹:۳۰
SaPa
۱
۱
MPS
Finished
۱۴:۴۵
FC Espoo
۰
۰
EPS Reservi
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
China Jia League
Yanbian Longding
۳
۲
Heilongjiang Ice City FC
Finished
۱۰:۳۰
Dalian Zhixing
۰
۱
Guangzhou FC
Finished
۱۱:۰۰
Foshan Nanshi FC
۲
۰
Wuxi Wugou
Finished
۱۱:۰۰
Chongqing Tongliang Long
۲
۰
Suzhou Dongwu
Finished
۱۵:۰۰
Qingdao Red Lions
۲
۳
Yunnan Yukun FC
Finished
۱۵:۰۰
Colombia Liga Femenina
Millonarios (W)
۱
۰
Independiente Santa Fe (W)
Finished
۰۳:۳۰
Panama Liga Prom
Alianza Panama Reserves
۱
۴
Plaza Amador Reserves
Finished
۰۱:۳۰
Veraguas FC Reserves
۱
۱
Mario Mendez FC
Finished
۰۳:۳۰
San Francisco FC Reserves
۰
۳
Costa Del Este
Finished
۰۳:۳۰
Udelas FC
۲
۰
Union Cocle
Finished
۰۳:۳۰
Sporting San Miguelito Reserves
۱
۰
CD Arabe Unido Reserves
Finished
۰۴:۳۰
Champions FC Academy
۲
۳
UMECIT Reserves
Finished
۰۰:۰۰
Australia NPL Western Australia
Kingsway Olympic
۵
۰
Perth
Finished
۱۰:۳۰
Floreat Athena
۲
۱
Balcatta
Finished
۱۰:۳۰
Western Knights SC
۱
۱
Bayswater City
Finished
۱۰:۳۰
Stirling Macedonia FC
۰
۱
Perth RedStar FC
Finished
۱۰:۳۰
Fremantle City FC
۲
۱
Perth Glory NPL
Finished
۱۰:۳۰
Inglewood United
۱
۴
Armadale
Finished
۱۰:۳۰
Australia Queensland Premier League 3
North Brisbane
۲
۲
Newmarket
Finished
۱۱:۳۰
Redcliffe Dolphins
۴
۲
North Pine
Finished
۱۱:۳۰
Western Spirit
۰
۴
University of Queensland
Finished
۱۰:۳۰
Czech Republic 4. Liga
SK Ujezd Praha 4
۱
۱
Neratovice Byskovice
Finished
۱۱:۴۵
Havlickuv Brod
۱
۱
SK Zdirec Nad Doubravou
Finished
۱۱:۴۵
FK Komarov
۴
۰
SK Otava Katovice
Finished
۱۲:۰۰
SFK Vrchovina
۰
۳
SK Lisen B
inprogress
۱۸:۰۰
FC Vsetin
۵
۰
Slavicin
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
FC Kostelec Na Hane
۲
۰
FK Nove Sady
Finished
۱۱:۳۰
SK Mondi Steti
۱
۱
Admira Praha II
Finished
۱۱:۴۵
SK Hrebec
۲
۱
SK Slany
Finished
۱۱:۴۵
MFK Chrudim B
۳
۱
Hlinsko
Finished
۱۱:۴۵
SK Benesov
۵
۱
Pencin-Turnov
Finished
۱۱:۴۵
Hlubina
۲
۰
FK Bohumin
inprogress
۱۸:۰۰
FK Horovicko
۲
۰
Slavoj Cesky Krumlov
inprogress
۱۸:۳۰
Spartak Sobeslav
۰
۰
Aritma Praha
inprogress
۱۸:۳۰
Denmark Elitedivisionen Women
Brondby (W)
۳
۰
Kolding IF (W)
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Sundby (W)
۲
۱
Solrod (W)
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
AGF Aarhus (W)
۳
۵
Fortuna Hjorring (W)
Finished
۱۵:۱۵
Fc Thy-Thisted (W)
۱
۰
Naestved HG (W)
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Odense Q (W)
۱
۰
B93 Kopenhagen (W)
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Osterbro IF (W)
۱
۱
Aalborg Bk (W)
Finished
۱۶:۰۰
Israel Ligat Ha'AL
Maccabi Bnei Raina
-
-
Maccabi Haifa FC
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۰:۳۰
Hapoel Petah Tikva
-
-
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۰:۳۰
Maccabi Netanya
۰
۱
Hapoel Tel-Aviv
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Hapoel Haifa
۲
۰
Hapoel Beer-Sheva
inprogress
۱۸:۳۰
Czech Republic MSFL
FC Slovan Rosice
۳
۱
MFK Karvina B
Finished
۱۱:۴۵
TJ Tatran Bohunice
۰
۱
Trinec
Finished
۱۱:۴۵
SK Hranice
-
-
Banik Ostrava B
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۰:۳۰
FK Apos Blansko
۲
۲
CSK Uhersky Brod
Finished
۱۲:۰۰
TJ Start Brno
۱
۰
Fridlant Nad Ostravci
inprogress
۱۸:۰۰
Scotland League One
Cove Rangers
۳
۱
FC Edinburgh
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Stirling Albion
۱
۱
Annan Athletic
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Hamilton Academicals FC
۴
۱
Kelty Hearts
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Montrose
۳
۲
Queen of the South
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Falkirk FC
۲
۲
Alloa Athletic
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Uzbekistan Super League
Andijan
۰
۱
Sogdiyona Jizzax
Finished
۱۷:۰۰
Germany Regionalliga North
Hannover 96 II
۴
۰
SSV Jeddeloh
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
1. FC Phoenix Luebeck
۰
۲
Drochtersen / Assel
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Weiche Flensburg 08
۱
۰
Spelle-Venhaus
Finished
۱۵:۰۰
Eimsbutteler TV
۱
۲
VfB Oldenburg
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
TSV Havelse
۱
۲
Eintracht Norderstedt
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
FC Kilia Kiel
۰
۲
Teutonia Ottensen
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Estonia Esiliiga B
Johvi FC Phoenix
۰
۰
Pärnu JK
Finished
۱۳:۰۰
Laanemaa JK Haapsalu
۲
۰
Tallinna JK Legion
Finished
۱۳:۰۰
Tartu Kalev
۱
۴
Tartu JK Tammeka II
Finished
۱۳:۰۰
Australia Victoria State League 1
Old Scotch
۰
۲
South Springvale
Finished
۰۸:۳۰
South Africa Diski Challenge
Lamontville Golden Arrows Reserves
۳
۳
Chippa United Reserves
Finished
۱۱:۰۰
Royal AM Reserves
۱
۱
Amazulu Reserves
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Cape Town Spurs Reserves
۲
۱
Polokwane City Reserves
Finished
۱۱:۳۰
Kaizer Chiefs Reserves
۴
۱
Sekhukhune United Reserves
Finished
۱۱:۳۰
Moroka Swallows Reserves
۰
۱
Stellenbosch FC Reserves
Finished
۱۱:۳۰
Australia Tasmania Super League Women
Kingborough Lions (W)
۱
۲
Devonport Strikers (W)
Finished
۰۵:۳۰
Australia NPL New South Wales U20
Inter Lions U20
۲
۱
SD Raiders U20
Finished
۱۰:۳۰
Rydalmere Lions U20
۰
۰
Dulwich Hill U20
Finished
۱۰:۳۰
Sutherland Sharks U20
۳
۱
Rockdale Ilinden U20
Finished
۱۲:۰۰
Northern Tigers U20
۶
۰
Dunbar Rovers U20
Finished
۱۰:۰۰
Mt Druitt Town Rangers U20
۲
۱
Hakoah Sydney City East U20
Finished
۱۰:۳۰
Bankstown City Lions U20
۴
۰
Bonnyrigg White Eagles U20
Finished
۱۰:۳۰
Blacktown City U20
۲
۲
NWS Spirit FC U20
Finished
۱۰:۳۰
Blacktown Spartans U20
۲
۳
Macarthur Rams U20
Finished
۱۰:۳۰
Marconi Stallions U20
۵
۱
Hills United FC U20
Finished
۱۰:۳۰
St George City FA U20
۰
۰
Manly United FC U20
Abandoned
۱۰:۳۰
Republic of Korea K3 League
Chuncheon FC
۱
۱
Daegu FC Reserves
Finished
۰۹:۳۰
Busan Transport Corp
۱
۳
Paju Citizen FC
Finished
۰۸:۳۰
Gimhae City
۲
۰
Yangpyeong FC
Finished
۰۹:۳۰
Gangneung City
۰
۰
Ulsan Citizen
Finished
۰۹:۳۰
Argentina Copa Argentina
Juventud Unida Universitario
۰
۲
CA Independiente
Finished
۰۴:۰۰
Aruba Aruban Division di Honor
SV Estrella
۰
۶
SV Racing Club Aruba
Finished
۰۳:۳۰
Colombia Regional League
Politecnico J.I.C.
۰
۱
Molino Viejo
Finished
۰۴:۳۰
Australia NPL Victoria Women
South Melbourne (W)
۱
۰
Boroondara Carey Eagles (W)
Finished
۰۶:۳۰
Brunswick Juventus FC (W)
۰
۳
Bulleen Lions (W)
Finished
۰۸:۳۰
Bentleigh Greens SC (W)
۱
۶
Alamein FC (W)
Finished
۰۹:۳۰
Kazakhstan Premier League
FK Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
۰
۱
FC Turan
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Zhenys
۱
۲
Elimai FC
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Kairat Almaty
۱
۰
FC Atyrau
Finished
۱۵:۰۰
Tobol Kostanay
۱
۰
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Finished
۱۵:۰۰
FK Aktobe
۱
۱
FC Astana
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Australia NSW Premier League 2
Mt Druitt Town Rangers
۱
۱
Hakoah Sydney City East
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Rydalmere Lions
۲
۰
Dulwich Hill F.C.
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Inter Lions FC
۱
۰
SD Raiders FC
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Bankstown City Lions
۱
۰
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Prospect United FC
۳
۱
Sydney University SFC
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
South Coast Flame FC
۲
۰
Camden Tigers SC
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
UNSW FC
۴
۳
Bulls FC Academy
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Northern Tigers
۳
۰
Dunbar Rovers FC
Finished
۱۲:۰۰
Bankstown United FC
۴
۱
Western Rage FC
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Blacktown Spartans
۲
۱
Macarthur Rams
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Fraser Park
۴
۰
Central Coast United
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Spain Primera Federacion, Group 2
Real Murcia
۲
۳
Castellon
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Sanluqueno
۱
۰
CD Alcoyano
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Czech Republic 3. Liga
Slovan Velvary
۰
۱
FK Pardubice B
inprogress
۱۸:۳۰
FK Prepere
۰
۰
FK Usti nad Labem
Finished
۱۲:۰۰
FK Teplice B
۱
۰
TJ Sokol Zivanice
Finished
۱۲:۰۰
Motorlet Praha
۱
۰
Sokol Hostoun
Finished
۱۱:۴۵
Fk Arsenal Ceska Lipa
۱
۰
FK Banik Most - Sous
inprogress
۱۸:۳۰
TJ Prestice
۲
۴
Povltavska FA
Finished
۱۶:۰۰
1. FC Karlovy Vary
۰
۰
FK Kraluv Dvur
inprogress
۱۹:۳۰
Belgium First Division A - Championship Group
Cercle Brugge KSV
-
-
Racing Genk
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۱۵
Germany 3.Liga
SSV Ulm
۲
۰
Viktoria Koln 1904
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
1.FC Dynamo Dresden
۰
۱
SC Verl 1924
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
SC Freiburg II
۳
۱
SSV Jahn Regensburg
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
TSV 1860 Munchen
۱
۲
BV Borussia 09 Dortmund II
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
SV 1916 Sandhausen
۲
۰
SC Rot-Weiss Essen
inprogress
۱۸:۰۰
FC Erzgebirge Aue
۱
۰
Arminia Bielefeld
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Norway Toppserien Women
Lillestrom LSK Kvinner (W)
۱
۱
Kolbotn (W)
inprogress
۱۸:۱۵
Roa (W)
۴
۰
Arna-Bjørnar (W)
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Asane Fotball (W)
۰
۳
Valerenga (W)
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Lyn Fotball (W)
۱
۷
Stabaek IF (W)
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Norway 1. Division
Raufoss Fotball
۱
۰
Asane IL Ulset
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
IK Start Kristiansand
۰
۰
Ranheim Trondheim
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Levanger FK
۰
۰
Sogndal IL
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Sandnes Ulf
۳
۳
Moss
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Valerenga IF Oslo
۱
۰
Bryne FK
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Egersund IK
۱
۱
FC Lyn Oslo
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Stabaek
۵
۰
Kongsvinger IL
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Mjondalen IF
۱
۱
Aalesunds FK
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Algeria Ligue 2
Temouchent
۱
۱
WA Mostaganem
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
NRB Telaghema
۲
۳
MO Constantine
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
NA Hussein Dey
۱
۲
RC Kouba
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
IB Khemis El Khechna
۱
۰
HB Chelghoum Laid
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
AS Khroub
۳
۰
E Sour El-Ghozlane
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
ES Mostaganem
۱
۰
WA Boufarik
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
JSM Tiaret
۱
۰
SC Mecheria
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Js Ghir Abadla
۱
۲
MCB Oued Sly
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
MSP Batna
۲
۱
USM Annaba
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
ESM Kolea
۱
۰
ASM Oran
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
MC El Eulma
۰
۲
JS Bordj Menaiel
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
USM El Harrach
-
-
CA Batna
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
SKAF Khemis Miliana
۳
۱
RC Arba
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Belgium First Division A - Relegation Group
RWD Molenbeek
۱
۳
Royal Charleroi SC
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
China Super League
Qingdao West Coast FC
۰
۰
Shandong Luneng Taishan FC
Finished
۱۵:۰۵
Henan FC
۱
۲
Tianjin Jinmen Tigers
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Vietnam V-League 2
Dong Thap
۰
۰
Long An
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Turkey U19 Elit Ligi
Bursaspor U19
۱
۲
Bandirmaspor U19
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Goztepe SK U19
۱
۳
Adanaspor FK U19
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Altay U19
۳
۲
Pendikspor U19
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Umraniyespor U19
۱
۰
Keciorengucu U19
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Bayrampasa U19
۱
۲
Fatih Karagumruk U19
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Bodrumspor U19
۳
۱
Sakaryaspor U19
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Genclerbirligi U19
۰
۱
Manisa U19
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Denizlispor U19
۳
۴
Eskisehirspor U19
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Spain Division de Honor Juvenil, Group 7
Villarreal CF U19
۳
۲
Levante U19
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Real Murcia U19
۰
۱
Valencia U19
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Kelme U19
۱
۰
Albacete Balompie U19
inprogress
۱۸:۳۰
EFB Miguelturra U19
۰
۱
FC Cartagena U19
inprogress
۱۹:۰۰
Czech Republic 1. Liga U19
FC Slovan Liberec U19
۱
۱
Sparta Prague U19
Finished
۱۱:۳۰
Fastav Zlin U19
۴
۱
Karvina U19
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Mlada Boleslav U19
۲
۳
Zbrojovka Brno U19
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Sigma Olomouc U19
۰
۳
FC Slovacko U19
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Ceske Budejovice U19
۳
۰
Banik Ostrava U19
Finished
۱۱:۳۰
Dukla Praha U19
۱
۲
Slavia Prague U19
Finished
۱۱:۴۵
FC Pardubice U19
۰
۲
Viktoria Plzen U19
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Vysocina Jihlava U19
۳
۱
Frydek-Mistek U19
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Australia NPL New South Wales Women
NWS Spirit (W)
۲
۲
Apia Leichhardt Tigers (W)
Finished
۰۸:۳۰
NWS Koalas (W)
۲
۲
Apia Leichhardt Tigers (W)
Finished
۰۸:۳۰
Estonia Meistriliiga
Paide Linnameeskond
۰
۰
JK Tallinna Kalev
inprogress
۱۹:۳۰
JK Nomme United
۱
۱
FC Kuressaare
Finished
۱۵:۰۰
JK Trans Narva
۰
۰
Parnu JK Vaprus
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Argentina Primera A Women
Ferro Carril Oeste (W)
۰
۱
Newell's Old Boys (W)
inprogress
۱۸:۳۰
Sweden Superettan
Degerfors IF
۱
۳
Landskrona Bois
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Sandvikens IF
۰
۱
IK Brage Borlange
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Osters IF
۰
۰
Gefle IF
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Utsiktens BK
۴
۱
Skovde AIK
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
IK Oddevold
۱
۰
GIF Sundsvall
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Armenia Premier League
FC Noah Artsakh
۲
۱
Alashkert
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Germany Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
Union Neumuenster
۵
۱
Oldenburger SV
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
۱
۵
SV Todesfelde
Finished
۱۶:۰۰
VfR Neumunster
۲
۳
Heider SV
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
TSB Flensburg
۴
۳
MTSV Hohenwestedt
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Nordmark Satrup
۵
۰
Inter Turkspor Kiel
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Dornbreite
-
-
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Portugal Campeonato Nacional Women
Racing Power (W)
۱
۰
Famalicao (W)
Finished
۱۴:۰۰
Clube de Albergaria (W)
۱
۱
Torreense (W)
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Braga (W)
۰
۰
SF Damaiense (W)
inprogress
۱۸:۳۰
Germany Bundesliga Women
Bayer Leverkusen (W)
۱
۲
FC Bayern Munchen (W)
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim (W)
۱
۳
Eintracht Frankfurt (W)
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Ukraine Persha Liga, Relegation Group
Dinaz Vyshgorod
۲
۰
FC Nyva Ternopil
Finished
۱۳:۰۰
Chernihiv
۱
۵
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
FC Hirnyk Sport Koms
۰
۲
Khust FC
Finished
۱۴:۰۰
Croatia U19 League
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
۲
۳
NK Dinamo Zagreb U19
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Slaven Belupo U19
۰
۰
HNK Rijeka U19
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
NK Mladost Zdralovi U19
۱
۳
HNK Hajduk Split U19
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
NK Radnik Sesvete U19
۰
۲
NK Dugopolje U19
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Australia Victoria Premier League 1
Langwarrin SC
۲
۲
Northcote City
Finished
۰۸:۳۰
Werribee City
۲
۲
Bentleigh Greens SC
Finished
۱۱:۴۵
Caroline Springs George Cross
۲
۱
North Geelong Warriors
Finished
۱۱:۰۰
Australia Victoria Premier League 2
Doveton
۲
۱
Nunawading City
Finished
۰۸:۳۰
FC Melbourne Serbia
۲
۰
Beaumaris
Finished
۱۱:۴۵
Boroondara Carey Eagles
۰
۳
Pascoe Vale SC
Finished
۰۸:۳۰
Goulburn Valley Suns
۳
۰
Box Hill United
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Australia NPL Western Australia U20
Inglewood United U20
۱
۱
Armadale U20
Finished
۰۸:۳۰
Olympic Kingsway U20
۱
۲
Perth U20
Finished
۰۸:۳۰
Western Knights U20
۲
۲
Bayswater City U20
Finished
۰۸:۳۰
Stirling Macedonia U20
۰
۲
Perth RedStar U20
Finished
۰۸:۳۰
Floreat Athena U20
۲
۳
Balcatta U20
Finished
۰۸:۳۰
Canada Premier League
Cavalry FC
۳
۱
Vancouver Langley FC
Finished
۰۴:۳۰
Portugal U19 League
Estoril U19
۰
۲
SC Lusitania U19
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Vizela U19
۲
۳
Maritimo U19
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Lusitania Lourosa U19
-
-
Gil Vicente U19
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۰:۰۰
SC Vianense U19
۰
۳
Moreirense U19
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Academico Viseu U19
۰
۰
Sporting Lisbon U19
inprogress
۱۹:۳۰
AVS Futebol SAD U19
۰
۰
GD Braganca U19
inprogress
۱۹:۳۰
CD Nacional Funchal U19
۳
۲
Caldas SC U19
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Chaves U19
۰
۰
Rio Ave U19
inprogress
۱۹:۳۰
Vitoria Guimaraes U19
۰
۰
Braga U19
inprogress
۱۹:۳۰
Nacional Madeira U19
۳
۲
Caldas SC U19
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Seixal Clube 1925 U19
۰
۰
Juventude Evora U19
inprogress
۱۹:۳۰
Torreense U19
۰
۰
Alverca U19
inprogress
۱۹:۳۰
Vilaverdense U19
۰
۰
Merelinense U19
inprogress
۱۹:۳۰
Vitoria Setubal U19
۰
۱
Beira Mar U19
inprogress
۱۹:۳۰
Mondinense U19
۰
۱
AD Fafe U19
inprogress
۱۹:۳۰
Gondomar U19
۰
۰
SC Espinho U19
inprogress
۱۹:۳۰
FC Paços de Ferreira U19
۰
۰
Boavista U19
inprogress
۱۹:۳۰
Valadares Gaia FC U19
۰
۰
Leixoes U19
inprogress
۱۹:۳۰
Anadia FC U19
۱
۰
AD Estacao U19
inprogress
۱۹:۳۰
Belenenses U19
۰
۰
Academica de Coimbra U19
inprogress
۱۹:۳۰
AD Sanjoanense U19
۰
۱
FC Pacos de Ferreira B U19
inprogress
۱۹:۳۰
Amora FC U19
۰
۰
Louletano U19
inprogress
۱۹:۳۰
SC Salgueiros U19
۰
۰
Amarante U19
inprogress
۱۹:۳۰
Finland Veikkausliiga
Seinäjoen Jalkapallokerho
۰
۰
KuPS Kuopio
inprogress
۱۹:۳۰
Ilves
۳
۲
AC Oulu
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
HJK Helsinki
۰
۰
EIF Ekenas
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Moldova Divizia Nationala
FC Sheriff Tiraspol
۱
۰
FC Milsami Orhei
inprogress
۱۸:۳۰
CS Petrocub
۷
۰
Dacia Buiucani
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
CSF Balti
-
-
FC Zimbru Chisinau
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۰:۳۰
Austria Regionalliga West
SV Austria Salzburg
۱
۲
VfB Hohenems
Finished
۱۷:۰۰
Reichenau
۰
۱
SV Wals-Grünau
Finished
۱۶:۰۰
Dornbirner SV
۰
۳
SK Bischofshofen
inprogress
۱۸:۳۰
Italy Campionato Primavera 3
Pro Vercelli U19
۲
۲
Triestina U19
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Juve Stabia U19
۲
۰
Virtus Francavilla U19
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Austria 2. Liga
SV Horn
۱
۰
SC Bregenz
Finished
۱۶:۰۰
Vietnam V-League
Lam Son Thanh Hoa
۰
۰
Binh Dinh
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Hai Phong
۲
۰
Ho Chi Minh
Finished
۱۵:۴۵
Song Lam Nghe An
۱
۱
Ha Noi
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Cong Anh Ha Noi
۲
۳
Nam Dinh
Finished
۱۵:۴۵
Becamex Binh Duong FC
۳
۱
Sanna Khanh Hoa
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Hungary NB I
Mezokovesdi SE
۱
۲
Zalaegerszegi TE
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Puskas FC Academy
۴
۲
Kisvarda FC
Finished
۱۷:۰۰
Ujpest FC
-
-
Diosgyor VTK
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۰:۴۵
Sweden Division 1 Norra
Pitea IF
۱
۵
United IK Nordic
Finished
۱۳:۰۰
IF Karlstad
۰
۱
Friska Viljor
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Karlbergs BK
۲
۲
Sollentuna Utd FF
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Umea FC
۲
۱
FBK Karlstad
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Vasalunds/Essinge IF
۱
۰
Orebro Syrianska IF
inprogress
۱۹:۳۰
Poland III Liga, Group 4
Wieczysta Krakow
۵
۱
Wisloka Debica
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Wislanie Jaskowice
۰
۰
CKS Chelmianka Chelm
Finished
۱۷:۰۰
MKS Czarni Polaniec
۱
۰
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
NKP Podhale
۲
۱
Unia Tarnow
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Israel Leumit League U19
Hapoel Raanana U19
۱
۱
Maccabi Petach Tikva U19
Finished
۱۱:۰۰
Australia Western Australia State League 1
Murdoch University Melville
۲
۲
Subiaco AFC
Finished
۱۰:۳۰
Gwelup Croatia SC
۱
۲
Dianella White Eagles
Finished
۱۰:۳۰
Mandurah City
۲
۱
Joondalup United
Finished
۱۰:۳۰
Sorrento SC
۹
۲
Rockingham City
Finished
۱۰:۳۰
UWA Nedlands
۲
۱
Kingsley Westside FC
Finished
۱۰:۳۰
Cockburn City
۱
۰
Gosnells City
Finished
۱۰:۳۰
Australia Northern NSW Premier League
Newcastle Olympic
-
-
Adamstown Rosebud FC
Abandoned
۱۰:۰۰
Valentine Phoenix
۲
۴
Broadmeadow Magic
Finished
۱۱:۰۰
Cooks Hill United
۰
۲
Edgeworth Eagles
Finished
۱۰:۰۰
Australia Northern NSW Premier League Women
Charlestown Azzurri (W)
۲
۶
Broadmeadow Magic (W)
Finished
۰۹:۳۰
Australia NPL ACT
Canberra Olympic
۱
۲
Tuggeranong Utd
Finished
۰۸:۳۰
Monaro Panthers FC
۳
۱
Cooma Tigers
Finished
۱۱:۱۵
Costa Rica Primera Division Women
Dimas Escazu (W)
۲
۱
Saprissa (W)
Finished
۰۵:۳۰
Estonia Esiliiga
Viimsi JK
۱
۰
Tabasalu Charma
Finished
۱۳:۰۰
FC Elva
۲
۳
FC Tallinn
Finished
۱۳:۰۰
FC Flora Tallinn II
۰
۱
Tartu JK Welco
inprogress
۱۹:۳۰
Brazil Baiano U20
Camacariense U20
۳
۱
EC Estrela de Marco U20
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Vitoria BA U20
۴
۰
SSA FC U20
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Atletico Alagoinhas U20
-
-
Catuense U20
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۳۰
Turkey 1. Lig
Eyupspor
۰
۰
Goztepe AS Izmir
inprogress
۱۹:۳۰
Switzerland 2. Liga Interregional
Olympique de Geneve
۰
۰
FC Echichens
inprogress
۱۸:۴۵
FC Concordia Lausanne
۳
۰
FC Bubendorf
inprogress
۱۸:۳۰
Algeria Ligue 1
USM Khenchela
۰
۰
CR Belouizdad
inprogress
۱۸:۳۰
France U19 Coupe Gambardella
Nancy U19
۱
۱
ESTAC Troyes U19
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Stade de Reims U19
۰
۲
Olympique de Marseille U19
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Iceland Urvalsdeild
FH Hafnarfjordur
۳
۲
IF Vestri
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Poland Ekstraklasa
LKS Lodz
۱
۲
Slask Wroclaw
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Zaglebie Lubin SSA
۰
۰
Rakow Czestochowa
inprogress
۱۹:۰۰
Stal Mielec
-
-
Jagiellonia Bialystok SSA
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۳۰
Austria Bundesliga
SC Rheindorf Altach
۰
۱
Wolfsberger Athletik Club
inprogress
۱۸:۳۰
FC Blau-Weiss Linz
۳
۱
WSG Wattens Swarovski Tirol
inprogress
۱۸:۳۰
Iceland 3. Deild
FC Arbaer
۲
۲
Vidir Gardur
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
IH Hafnarfjordur
۰
۰
KV Vesturbaejar
inprogress
۱۹:۳۰
Seychelles Premier League
Saint Louis Suns United
۰
۱
Foresters FC
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Romania Liga I Relegation Group
FC Botosani
۰
۰
SC FC Voluntari SA
Finished
۱۵:۰۰
Universitatea Cluj
-
-
FC Dinamo Bucuresti
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۰:۳۰
Poland II Liga
Lech Poznan II
۱
۱
KKS 1925 Kalisz
Finished
۱۵:۰۰
Olimpia Elblag
۰
۰
KS Hutnik Krakow
inprogress
۱۸:۳۰
Radunia Stezyca
۱
۳
Wisla Pulawy
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Olimpia Grudziadz
۰
۱
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
inprogress
۱۹:۰۰
Australia NPL Victoria U23
Port Melbourne U23
۲
۰
Dandenong City U23
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Dandenong Thunder U23
۱
۴
Melbourne Knights U23
Finished
۰۶:۳۰
Heidelberg Utd U23
۱
۲
Manningham Utd Blues U23
Finished
۰۸:۰۰
South Melbourne U23
۳
۱
Avondale U23
Finished
۰۷:۳۰
Romania Liga 2 Championship Group
FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia
۱
۰
CS Corvinul Hunedoara
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
China Super League Women
Wuhan Chegu Jiangda (W)
۲
۰
Yongchuan Chashan (W)
Finished
۱۰:۳۰
Shaanxi Changan Athletic (W)
۰
۲
Guangdong Meizhou Hakka (W)
Finished
۱۰:۳۰
Honduras Liga de Ascenso
CA Independiente Siguatepeque
۳
۱
CD San Rafael
Finished
۰۵:۰۰
Turkey 2. Lig - White Group
1928 Bucaspor
۳
۱
Diyarbekirspor Kulubu
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Adiyaman FK
۴
۱
Afjet Afyonspor
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Ankara Demirspor
۵
۲
Yeni Mersin Idmanyurdu
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Altinordu SK
۳
۳
Ankaraspor
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Kirsehir Belediye Spor
۴
۵
1461 Trabzonspor
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Kirklarelispor
۱
۳
Zonguldak Komurspor
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Beyoglu Yeni Carsi FK
۳
۱
Karacabey Belediyespor
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Bursaspor
۰
۰
Vanspor FK
Abandoned
۱۵:۳۰
Serik Belediyespor
۰
۶
Kasimpasa Erokspor
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Germany Oberliga Bayern Sud
Heimstetten
۳
۱
TSV Landsberg
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
SV Kirchanschoring
۱
۲
FC Deisenhofen
Finished
۱۳:۰۰
TSV 1896 Rain am Lech
۱
۳
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
FC Ismaning
۳
۰
Turkspor Augsburg
Finished
۱۶:۰۰
1. FC Sonthofen
۳
۰
Kirchheimer SC
Finished
۱۶:۰۰
Gundelfingen
۲
۱
TSV Kottern
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
FC Pipinsried
۰
۰
TSV 1865 Dachau
inprogress
۱۹:۳۰
Turkey 2. Lig - Red Group
Etimesgut Belediyespor
۱
۱
Inegolspor
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Karaman
۱
۴
Somaspor
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Derince Belediyespor
۲
۱
Denizlispor
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Arnavutkoy
۲
۲
Kastamonuspor
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Isparta 32 Spor
۰
۶
76 Igdir Belediyespor
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Iskenderun
۱
۱
Duzcespor
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
24 Erzincanspor
۲
۱
Fethiyespor
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Utas Usakspor
۰
۵
Sariyer GK
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Amedspor SK
۰
۰
Yeni Menemen Belediyespor Izmir
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Uganda Uganda Cup
NEC FC Bugolobi
۲
۰
Bul FC
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Austria League 1 Women
FC Bergheim (W)
۱
۲
SCR Altach/FFC Vorderland (W)
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Netherlands Tweede Divisie
Katwijk
۳
۴
Sparta Rotterdam Reserves
Finished
۱۶:۰۰
HHC Hardenberg
۳
۳
Rijnsburgse Boys
Finished
۱۶:۰۰
ACV Assen
۰
۰
Koninklijke HFC
Finished
۱۶:۰۰
VV Noordwijk
۲
۲
ADO '20
Finished
۱۶:۰۰
Excelsior Maassluis
۲
۱
Amsterdam FC
Finished
۱۵:۰۰
FC Lisse
۰
۲
Scheveningen
Finished
۱۶:۰۰
SV Spakenburg
۵
۱
Quick Boys
Finished
۱۶:۰۰
Kozakken Boys
۰
۴
GVVV Veenendaal
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Almere City Reserves
۱
۳
De Treffers
Finished
۱۷:۰۰
Croatia 2. NL
NK Bjelovar
۰
۲
Kustosija
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
NK Hrvace
۲
۱
Opatija
inprogress
۱۸:۳۰
NK Trnje
۰
۰
NK Mladost Zdralovi
inprogress
۱۸:۳۰
NK Dugo Selo
۰
۰
Jadran Porec
inprogress
۱۸:۳۰
NK Jadran LP
-
-
Krizevci
inprogress
۱۸:۳۰
NK Grobnican
-
-
NK Marsonia 1909
inprogress
۱۸:۳۰
United Arab Emirates Division 1
Masfout Club
۰
۰
Fujairah FC
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
AL Dhafra
۰
۰
Al Taawon FC
inprogress
۱۷:۴۰
Gulf Heroes FC
۰
۲
Al Urooba
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Portugal Liga 3
SC Vianense
۰
۰
Anadia FC
inprogress
۱۸:۳۰
CD Trofense
۰
۰
Sanjoanense
inprogress
۱۸:۳۰
Lusitania Lourosa
۳
۲
Sporting Braga B
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Oliveira Hospital
۱
۰
Pero Pinheiro
inprogress
۱۸:۳۰
Academica de Coimbra
۱
۰
Atletico Clube de Portugal
inprogress
۱۸:۳۰
Cfc-Cf Canelas 2010
۰
۱
Fafe
inprogress
۱۸:۳۰
S.U. 1 Dezembro
۰
۰
Caldas
inprogress
۱۸:۳۰
Sporting CP B
۲
۰
Amora FC
inprogress
۱۸:۳۰
Varzim SC
-
-
Felgueiras 1932
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۰:۳۰
Bolivia Copa Simon Bolivar
Ciudad Nueva Santa Cruz
۲
۱
Club Atletico Juniors
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Club Chaco Petrolero
۰
۰
Deportivo Pucarani
inprogress
۱۹:۳۰
England Isthmian Division One North
Bowers & Pitsea
۱
۱
Brentwood Town FC
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
England National League North
Brackley Town FC
۱
۲
Boston United FC
inprogress
۱۸:۰۰
Bosnia and Herzegovina 1. Division FBiH
FK Sloboda Tuzla
۰
۰
FK Gorazde
inprogress
۱۸:۳۰
Buducnost Banovici
۱
۰
Radnik Hadzici
inprogress
۱۸:۳۰
Radnik Bijeljina
-
-
FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۳۰
Velez Nevesinje
۲
۱
Omarska
inprogress
۱۸:۰۰
Rudar Prijedor
۲
۱
FK BSK Banja Luka
inprogress
۱۸:۰۰
FK Romanija Pale
۲
۱
Famos Vojkovici
inprogress
۱۸:۰۰
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
-
-
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
inprogress
۱۸:۰۰
FK Slavija Sarajevo
۲
۳
FK Laktasi
inprogress
۱۸:۰۰
Kozara
۰
۰
FK Drina Zvornik
inprogress
۱۸:۰۰
FK Ljubic Prnjavor
۱
۰
Sutjeska Foca
inprogress
۱۸:۰۰
Vis Simm-Bau
۱
۱
FK Gornji Rahic
inprogress
۱۸:۳۰
Ukraine Premier League
Metallist 1925 Kharkiv
۲
۱
FC Vorskla Poltava
inprogress
۱۸:۳۰
PFK Oleksandria
۲
۲
FC Rukh Lviv
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Obolon Kiev
۱
۰
LNZ Cherkasy
Finished
۱۶:۰۰
Slovakia 3. Liga East
MSK Namestovo
۳
۱
FC Rimavska Sobota
inprogress
۱۸:۳۰
Partizan Bardejov
۰
۲
MFK Vranov nad Topl'ou
inprogress
۱۸:۳۰
Austria Landesliga
USV Halbturn
۰
۰
ASK Kohfidisch
inprogress
۱۸:۳۰
Helfort 15
۱
۱
SV Donau
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Union Edelweiss Linz
۱
۲
Kornspitz Pregarten
inprogress
۱۸:۳۰
SVG Bleiburg
۲
۱
SV Donau Klagenfurt
inprogress
۱۸:۳۰
Korneuburg ASC Marathon
۱
۰
SV Sparkasse Waidhofen/Thaya
inprogress
۱۹:۳۰
SV Burmoos
۳
۰
USC Eugendorf
inprogress
۱۸:۳۰
SPG Edelserpentin
۰
۰
SV Schattendorf
inprogress
۱۹:۳۰
Croatia HNL
NK Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
۱
۱
NK Gorica
inprogress
۱۸:۳۰
NK Osijek
-
-
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۰۰
Germany Regionalliga West
FC Schalke 04 II
۲
۲
TSV Fortuna Dusseldorf II
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Borussia Monchengladbach II
۲
۱
Fortuna Koln
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
FC Wegberg-Beeck
۰
۰
SV Lippstadt 08
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Wuppertaler SV Borussia
۲
۱
Rot-Weiss Ahlen
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
1. FC Duren
۱
۱
FC Bocholt 1900
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
SC Wiedenbruck
۰
۴
TSV Alemannia Aachen
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
1. FC Koln II
۱
۲
SC Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Scotland League Two
Bonnyrigg Rose
۴
۰
Forfar Athletic
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
East Fife
۱
۲
Spartans FC
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Peterhead
۲
۱
Dumbarton
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Stranraer
۲
۰
Stenhousemuir
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Elgin City
۰
۳
Clyde FC
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Czech Republic FNL
AC Dukla Praha
۵
۱
FC Graffin Vlasim
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
۰
۱
Sparta Prague B
inprogress
۱۸:۳۰
SK Lisen
۰
۰
Prostejov
inprogress
۱۸:۳۰
Denmark U19 Ligaen
Brondby U19
۳
۱
Vejle U19
Finished
۱۴:۰۰
Aalborg U19
۱
۲
AC Horsens U19
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Chile Primera Division
Coquimbo Unido
۳
۱
Huachipato
Finished
۰۲:۳۰
Cobresal Salvador
-
-
Colo Colo
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۳۰
Lebanon Premier League Women
Beirut FC (W)
۱
۰
No Limits (W)
Finished
۱۱:۳۰
Eleven Football Pro (W)
۵
۰
Salam Zgharta (W)
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Germany Bundesliga U19
Werder Bremen U19
۴
۰
CZ Jena U19
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Braunschweiger TSV Eintracht 1895 U19
۱
۲
Hamburger SV U19
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
1 FC Union Berlin U19
۱
۲
Hannover 96 U19
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Viktoria Koln U19
۳
۱
Alemannia Aachen U19
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
FC Ingolstadt 04 U19
۲
۱
FC Augsburg U19
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
FC St. Pauli U19
۰
۵
VfL Wolfsburg U19
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Bayern Munich U19
۵
۲
SV Sandhausen U19
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Karlsruher SC U19
۳
۲
Eintracht Frankfurt U19
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Hansa Rostock U19
۴
۱
Dynamo Dresden U19
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Slovakia 1. Liga Women
MFK Ruzomberok (W)
۳
۲
Spartak Myjava (W)
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
SKF Zilina (W)
۱۲
۰
GFC Topolcany (W)
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Slovan Bratislava (W)
۲
۱
Spartak Trnava (W)
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Algeria Youth League
NA Hussein Dey U21
۰
۰
RC Kouba U21
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
NRB Teleghma U21
۰
۰
MO Constantine U21
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
AS Khroub U21
۳
۰
E Sour El Ghozlane U21
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Temouchent U21
۲
۰
WA Mostaganem U21
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
ES Mostaganem U21
۰
۲
WA Boufarik U21
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
USM El Harrach U21
۲
۱
CA Batna U21
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
MSP Batna U21
۳
۰
USM Annaba U21
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
MC El Eulma U21
۲
۵
JS Bordj Menaiel U21
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
SKAF Khemis Miliana U21
۳
۱
RC Arba U21
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
ESM Kolea U21
۲
۲
ASM Oran U21
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
India R League A Division
Aviva Sports Foundation
۱
۲
Brothers United FC
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Norway 3. Division avd. 6
FK Fyllingsdalen
۲
۲
Floya
Finished
۱۴:۰۰
Germany Oberliga NOFV South
SC Freital
۲
۲
Magdeburg II
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Ludwigsfelder FC
۰
۰
VFC Plauen
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
FSV Motor Marienberg
۲
۱
Bischofswerdaer FV
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
VfB 1921 Krieschow
۱
۱
FC Einheit Wernigerode
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Algeria League Women
CEA Setif (W)
۲
۱
CM Batna (W)
Finished
۱۴:۰۰
Sweden Division 1 Sodra
FC Rosengard
۰
۱
Tvaakers IF
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Norrby IF
۰
۰
Torns IF
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Jonkopings Sodra
۰
۱
Torslanda IK
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Angelholms FF
۲
۰
Ljungskile SK
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Onsala BK
۲
۳
Oskarshamns Aik
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Falkenbergs FF
۳
۰
Eskilsminne IF
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
FC Trollhaettan
۲
۰
BK Olympic
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Denmark Danmarksserien Relegation
Slagelse
۲
۴
Greve Fodbold
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Ledoje-Smorum Fodbold
۰
۰
KFUM Roskilde
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Ringsted IF
۲
۰
Herlev IF
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Sweden 2. Division Norra Gotaland
Stenungsunds IF
۰
۲
Skovde IFK
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Motala AIF FK
۵
۵
Grebbestads IF
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
IFK Kumla
۴
۴
BK Forward
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Belgium Super League Women
AA Gent (W)
۰
۲
Club Brugge (W)
Finished
۱۵:۰۰
OH Leuven (W)
۰
۱
Anderlecht (W)
Finished
۱۵:۰۰
Czech Republic 5. Liga
FK Bohemia Kaznejov
۰
۱
TJ Kosutka Plzen
Finished
۱۵:۰۰
Tj Oldrichov
۱
۴
FK Nestemice
Finished
۱۲:۰۰
FC Irp Cesky Tesin
۴
۰
FC Msa Dolni Benesov
Finished
۱۱:۴۵
Malta Premier League
Hamrun Spartans FC
۱
۱
Hibernians Paola FC
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
England Premier League 2
Reading U21
۲
۰
Middlesbrough U21
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
North Macedonia First League
KF Shkupi Skopje
۰
۱
FK Shkendija 79
inprogress
۱۸:۳۰
Rabotnicki Skopje
۱
۰
FK Tikves Kavadarci
inprogress
۱۸:۳۰
Voska Sport
۱
۰
FK Sileks
inprogress
۱۸:۳۰
FC Struga Trim & Lum
۱
۰
KF Rinija Gostivari
inprogress
۱۸:۳۰
Akademija Pandev
۱
۱
Bregalnica Stip
inprogress
۱۸:۳۰
FK Vardar Skopje
۰
۰
Makedonija GjP
inprogress
۱۸:۳۰
England Northern League Division One Midlands
Anstey Nomads
۰
۲
Harborough Town
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Denmark 2nd Division Women
Brabrand IF (W)
۳
۲
Team Viborg (W)
Finished
۱۷:۴۰
Djibouty Division 1
AS Port
۱
۱
SDC Group Hopital Balbala FC
inprogress
۱۸:۰۰
CDC Quartier 7
۰
۶
FC Dikhil
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Croatia 1. NL
NK Dubrava Zagreb
۰
۰
Orijent 1919
inprogress
۱۸:۳۰
NK Sibenik
۲
۰
NK Jarun Zagreb
Finished
۱۶:۲۰
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci
۱
۲
NK Solin
inprogress
۱۸:۳۰
Ethiopia Premier League
Hadiya Hosaena
۱
۰
Fasil Kenema
inprogress
۱۸:۳۰
Sidama Bunna
۲
۱
Wolaita Dicha FC
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Switzerland 1. Liga Classic Grp. 1
Meyrin
۲
۰
FC La Chaux De Fonds
inprogress
۱۸:۳۰
FC Vevey United
۵
۰
FC La Sarraz
Finished
۱۶:۰۰
FC Echallens
۳
۰
FC Coffrane
inprogress
۱۸:۳۰
Monthey
۰
۱
FC Grand-Saconnex
inprogress
۱۸:۳۰
Team Vaud Lausanne II
-
-
CS Chenois
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۳۰
South Africa Championship Women
JVW FC (W)
۰
۱
Mamelodi Sundowns (W)
inprogress
۱۹:۰۰
Mexico U23 League
Cruz Azul U23
۱
۱
Unam Pumas U23
inprogress
۱۸:۳۰
Pachuca U23
-
-
Puebla U23
inprogress
۱۹:۰۰
Poland III Liga, Group 2
Sokol Kleczew
۱
۲
KS Unia Solec Kujawski
inprogress
۱۸:۳۰
Elana Torun
۰
۰
Flota Swinoujscie
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
OKS Swit Skolwin
۱
۰
Starogard Gdanski
inprogress
۱۹:۰۰
Spain Division de Honor Juvenil, Group 1
Verina U19
۱
۰
Coruxo FC U19
inprogress
۱۹:۰۰
Arosa U19
۰
۱
Atletico Perines U19
inprogress
۱۹:۰۰
Compostela U19
۱
۰
Racing Santander U19
inprogress
۱۹:۰۰
CD Choco U19
۲
۰
Covadonga U19
inprogress
۱۹:۰۰
Lugo U19
۰
۱
Bansander U19
inprogress
۱۹:۰۰
Albania Kategoria Superiore
KF Laci
۱
۰
KF Tirana
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
KF Partizani Tirana
۱
۰
KF Skenderbeu Korce
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
KS Teuta Durres
۱
۰
KF Egnatia
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
KS Vllaznia Shkoder
۰
۰
Dinamo Tirana
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
KF Erzeni
۳
۳
KS Kukesi
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Bahrain Premier League
Busaiteen Club
۰
۰
Al-Najma Manama
inprogress
۱۹:۳۰
Manama
۰
۰
Al-Muharraq
inprogress
۱۹:۳۰
Al-Ahli Manama
۰
۰
Al Hidd
inprogress
۱۹:۳۰
Slovenia Prva liga
NK Maribor
-
-
NK Celje
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۴۵
Aluminij
۱
۱
NK Bravo
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
FC Koper
۱
۰
NK Domzale
inprogress
۱۹:۰۰
England League One
Oxford United
-
-
Peterborough United
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۱۵
Tunisia Ligue 1
US Tataouine
۰
۰
ES Metlaoui
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Bizertin
۱
۰
Olympique Beja
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
AS Slimane
۰
۱
Us Ben Guerdane
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Etoile Sportive Sahel
۰
۰
US Monastir
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Brazil Campeonato Paulista U20
Corinthians U20
-
-
Aster Brasil FC U20
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۳۰
Santos FC U20
-
-
Mauaense U20
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۳۰
Belarus Vysshaya Liga
FK Slutsk
۱
۰
Slavia Mozyr
Finished
۱۷:۰۰
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
۰
۰
Dinamo Brest
inprogress
۱۹:۰۰
Naftan Novopolotsk
۰
۲
FC Gomel
Finished
۱۵:۰۰
Denmark 3rd Division
Vanlose
۲
۰
Young Boys FD
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
IF Lyseng
۵
۰
Oureskolernes BK
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
VSK Arhus
۱
۱
BK Frem
Finished
۱۵:۰۰
Næsby BK
۲
۱
Ishoj
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Australia Victoria Premier League 1 U23
Langwarrin U23
۱
۰
Northcote City U23
Finished
۰۶:۰۰
Caroline Springs George Cross U23
۰
۳
North Geelong U23
Finished
۰۸:۴۵
Werribee City U23
۰
۵
Bentleigh Greens U23
Finished
۰۹:۳۰
Finland Kakkonen Lohko B
Pallo-Iirot Rauma
۲
۱
Tampere United
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
HJS Akatemia
۵
۱
Tampereen-Viipurin Ilves-Kissat
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
SexyPoxyt
۲
۳
EBK
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Poland Youth League
Korona Kielce U19
۳
۵
Zaglebie Lubin U19
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Warta Poznan U19
۴
۱
Wisla Krakow U19
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Poland IV Liga
Wisla Krakow B
۷
۰
MKS Trzebinia
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Supra Kwidzyn
۲
۱
Gedania Gdansk II
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
MZKS Alit Ozarow
۲
۱
Wisla Sandomierz
inprogress
۱۸:۳۰
Hungary 1st Division U19
III Keruleti TVE U19
۱
۰
Gyori ETO FC U19
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Norway 3. Division avd. 4
Nardo FK Trondheim
۵
۴
Lillestrom 2
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Melhus IL
۰
۳
Orkla
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Tiller IL
۴
۱
Surnadal
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Byasen Toppfotball
۰
۱
Trygg/Lade
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Germany Regionalliga Northeast
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
۲
۲
VSG Altglienicke
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
BFC Dynamo Berlin
۰
۲
FC Energie Cottbus
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Denmark Danmarksserien Promotion
Marienlyst
۰
۱
Odder IGF
Finished
۱۵:۰۰
Allerod FK
۱
۱
Karlslunde IF
Finished
۱۵:۰۰
Sundby BK
۲
۰
Skjold
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Odense SK
۳
۰
Viby IF
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Sweden 2. Division Vastra Gotaland
Sävedalens IF
۰
۴
Laholms FK
Finished
۱۵:۰۰
Husqvarna FF
۲
۰
Ockero IF
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
IK Tord Jonkoping
۲
۰
Vastra Frolunda IF
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Norway 2. Division Avd. 2
Kjelsas Oslo
۲
۰
Follo Fotball Ski
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Grorud
۲
۲
Eidsvold TF
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Skeid Oslo
۰
۲
Ullensaker Kisa IL
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Stjordals Blink
-
-
Tromsdalen UIL
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۰۰
Sweden 2. Division Norra Svealand
IFK Osteraker FK
۰
۲
FC Jarfalla
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
FOC Farsta
۲
۲
Sandvikens AIK FK
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
FC Gute
۱
۵
Falu FK
Finished
۱۴:۰۰
Skiljebo SK
۰
۲
Kungsangens IF
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Enkopings SK FK
۳
۰
Hudiksvalls Forenade
inprogress
۱۸:۳۰
Switzerland Super League Women
BSC Young Boys Berna (W)
۴
۳
Grasshopper (W)
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Germany Berlin Liga
Spvgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin
۰
۲
SC Charlottenburg
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
SV Empor
۱
۲
SFC Stern
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Finland Ykkonen
KPV Kokkola
۳
۲
PK Keski-Uusimaa
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
VIFK Vaasa
۲
۲
JJK Jyvaskyla
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
EPS
۰
۱
Atlantis FC
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
RoPS Rovaniemen Palloseura
۰
۱
Klubi 04
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Poland 1. Division
Resovia Rzeszow
۱
۱
Miedz Legnica
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Lechia Gdansk
۱
۰
GKS 71 Tychy
inprogress
۱۹:۰۰
GKS Dospel Katowice
-
-
Stal Rzeszow
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۳۰
Switzerland 1. Liga Promotion
FC Paradiso
۱
۲
SC Kriens
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Young Boys II
۰
۰
SC Cham
inprogress
۱۹:۰۰
FC Luzern II
۰
۳
Delemont
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
FC Rapperswil Jona
۱
۱
FC Bavois
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Zurich II
۱
۱
Etoile Carouge FC
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Basel II
۱
۱
SC Bruhl St. Gallen
inprogress
۱۸:۳۰
France Coupe de France Women
Paris Saint Germain (W)
۱
۰
Fleury 91 FC (W)
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Czech Republic 1. Liga - Relegation Round
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
۲
۱
Bohemians 1905
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
FK Jablonec nad Nisou 97
۳
۲
MFK Karvina
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Pardubice
۲
۰
FC Trinity Zlín
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Austria Regionalliga East
SR Donaufeld
۴
۲
FK Austria Wien II
Finished
۱۷:۰۰
FC Mauerwerk
۲
۱
SV Leobendorf
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Slovakia Super Liga
FC Spartak Trnava
۱
۰
MFK Ruzomberok
Finished
۱۷:۰۰
SK Slovan Bratislava
۰
۱
MSK Zilina
inprogress
۱۹:۳۰
FC Vion Zlate Moravce
۰
۰
MFK Skalica
inprogress
۱۹:۳۰
FK AS Trencin
۰
۰
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
inprogress
۱۹:۳۰
Tunisia Ligue 2, Group A
Rades
۰
۴
JS Omrane
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Poland III Liga, Group 1
GKS Wikielec
۰
۳
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
۳
۱
Pelikan Lowicz
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Iceland 2. Deild
KFG Gardabaer
۰
۰
KF Fjallabyggdar
inprogress
۱۹:۳۰
Haukar Hafnarfjordur
۴
۰
Hottur/Huginn
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Reynir Sandgerdi
۰
۳
Aegir
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Spain Tercera Division - Grp. 11
RCD Mallorca B
۱
۱
CE Alaior
inprogress
۱۸:۰۰
CE Mercadal
۰
۰
Felanitx
inprogress
۱۸:۰۰
Poland III Liga, Group 3
GKS Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
۱
۱
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
inprogress
۱۸:۳۰
KS Stilon Gorzow Wielkopolski
۱
۱
Odra Bytom Odrzanski
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Lechia Zielona Gora
۰
۱
Warta Gorzow
inprogress
۱۸:۳۰
Serbia Superliga Women
Vojvodina (W)
۰
۱
ZFK Radnicki 1923 (W)
inprogress
۱۸:۳۰
Montenegro First League
FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
۲
۳
FK Mornar Bar
inprogress
۱۸:۳۰
FK Rudar Plevlja
۰
۲
FK Decic Tuzi
inprogress
۱۸:۳۰
FK Jezero Plav
۰
۰
Mladost DG
inprogress
۱۸:۳۰
FK Arsenal Tivat
۰
۲
FK Buducnost Podgorica
inprogress
۱۸:۳۰
FK Sutjeska Niksic
۰
۰
OFK Petrovac
inprogress
۱۹:۳۰
Slovenia 2.SNL
NK Brinje Grosuplje
۱
۱
NK Krka
inprogress
۱۸:۳۰
Tabor Sezana
۱
۱
ND Gorica
inprogress
۱۸:۳۰
NK Bilje
۰
۰
Dravinja
inprogress
۱۸:۳۰
NK Rudar Velenje
۰
۰
Jadran Dekani
inprogress
۱۹:۳۰
Slovakia 3. Liga West
RSC Hamsik Academy
۰
۱
FK Slovan Galanta
inprogress
۱۸:۳۰
FK Slovan Duslo Sala
۱
۱
Lokomotiva Zvolen
inprogress
۱۸:۳۰
AFC Nove Mesto Nad Vahom
۱
۱
TJ Kovo Belusa
inprogress
۱۸:۳۰
MSK Fomat Martin
۲
۰
FK Dubnica
inprogress
۱۸:۳۰
Germany Oberliga Niedersachsen
STK Eilvese
۲
۳
TUS Bersenbruck
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Kickers Emden
۰
۰
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
inprogress
۱۹:۳۰
Schwarz-Weis Rehden
۱
۱
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
FSV Schoningen
۲
۰
Eintracht Celle
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
۲
۰
Rotenburger
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Spain Segunda Division RFEF, Group 2
Utebo
-
-
UD Logrones
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۰:۰۰
Norway 3. Division avd. 5
Skjetten
۱
۳
Lorenskog IF
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Lokomotiv Oslo
-
-
Bjorkelangen
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۰:۳۰
Kenya Premier League
Kenya Commercial Bank Nairobi
۰
۳
Kariobangi Sharks
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Muhoroni Youth FC
۱
۳
Bidco United
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Sofapaka
۰
۱
Shabana FC
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Muranga Seal
۱
۳
Gor Mahia
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Syria Syrian Cup
Foutoua
۴
۰
Tishreen
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premier Liga
FK Zvijezda 09
۲
۲
FK Igman Konjic
Finished
۱۵:۰۰
Sloga Doboj
۰
۱
FK Sarajevo
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
FK Borac Banjaluka
-
-
GOSK Gabela
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۱۵
Australia Queensland Premier League Women
Virginia United SC (W)
۲
۶
Gold Coast Knights (W)
Finished
۱۱:۴۵
Denmark 2nd Division Promotion Group
Skive IF
۲
۱
Fremad Amager
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Australia Northern Territory Darwin Premier League
Port Darwin FC
۱
۳
Hellenic Athletic Club
Finished
۱۴:۰۰
Darwin Hearts
۱
۵
Darwin Olympic
Finished
۱۲:۰۰
Tanzania Premier League
Jkt Tanzania
۲
۰
Geita Gold FC
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Singida BS FC
۲
۰
Dodoma
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Kinondoni MC FC
۰
۰
Kagera Sugar
inprogress
۱۹:۳۰
Sweden 2. Division Norrland
Froso IF
۱
۲
Lulea IFK
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Kiruna IF
۰
۲
TEAM TG FF
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Algarna-Harnosand IF
۳
۳
Umea FC Academy
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Skelleftea FF
۲
۲
Bodens BK
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Ytterhogdals IK
۳
۰
Taftea IK
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Bergnasets AIK
۲
۱
Gottne IF
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
IFK Oestersund 1906
۲
۱
Lucksta IF
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Spain Division de Honor Juvenil, Group 4
Cordoba U19
۲
۰
Cadiz U19
Finished
۱۴:۴۵
Tomares U19
۲
۳
Malaga U19
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Seneca U19
۰
۰
Marbella FC U19
inprogress
۱۹:۰۰
Czech Republic 1st Division Women
AC Sparta Prague (W)
۵
۰
FC Slovan Liberec (W)
Finished
۱۴:۰۰
FC Slovacko (W)
۰
۳
SK Slavia Prague (W)
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Lokomotiva Brno Horni Herspice (W)
۱
۲
SK DFO Pardubice (W)
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
FC Banik Ostrava (W)
۱
۱
FC Viktoria Plzen (W)
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Russia FNL
FK Khimki
۵
۴
FK Sokol Saratov
Finished
۱۵:۰۰
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
۰
۰
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
inprogress
۱۸:۰۰
Energiya Khabarovsk
۰
۰
Kamaz Nab Chelny
Finished
۰۷:۳۰
FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk
۱
۲
Torpedo Moskva
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Alania Vladikavkaz
۱
۱
YFK Shinnik Yaroslav
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
FC Dynamo Makhachkala
۰
۰
FC Volgar Astrakhan
inprogress
۱۹:۳۰
Rodina Moscow
-
-
Arsenal Tula
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۰:۰۰
Germany Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
FK Pirmasens
۱
۴
VfR Wormatia Worms
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
TSG Pfeddersheim
۱
۰
Alemannia Waldalgesheim
Finished
۱۷:۰۰
SV 1919 Mainz Gonsenheim
۴
۰
FC Karbach
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Arminia Ludwigshafen
۰
۰
Cosmos Koblenz
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
SV Auersmacher
۰
۳
1.FC Kaiserslautern II
Finished
۱۷:۰۰
FV Diefflen
۲
۲
SpVgg Quierschied
Finished
۱۷:۰۰
VfR Baumholder
۱
۱
FV Engers 07
Finished
۱۷:۰۰
FC Bitburg
-
-
Rot-Weiss Koblenz
inprogress
۱۹:۳۰
Norway 2. Division Avd. 1
Vard Haugesund
۳
۱
Notodden FK
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Oern-Horten
۳
۲
IL Hodd Ulsteinvik
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Lysekloster
۵
۰
Kvik Halden FK
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Germany Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
۰
۰
FSV 08 Bissingen
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
FV Ravensburg
۱
۱
SV Oberachern
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
FC Holzhausen
۲
۳
1. FC Pforzheim 1896
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Offenburger FV
۲
۰
FSV Hollenbach
Finished
۱۶:۰۰
FC 1908 Villingen
۱
۱
Goeppinger SV
Finished
۱۷:۰۰
FC Normannia Gmund
۰
۰
VfR Mannheim
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
TSG Backnang
۱
۱
SSV Reutlingen 05
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
TSV Essingen
۰
۰
ATSV Mutschelbach
Finished
۱۷:۰۰
Zambia Cup
Kabwe Warriors
۲
۱
FC MUZA
Finished
۱۴:۰۰
Nchanga Rangers FC
۱
۲
Red Arrows
Finished
۱۶:۰۰
Germany Oberliga Hessen
Giessen Teutonia
۴
۱
TUS Dietkirchen
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
VfB Marburg
۰
۲
FC Eddersheim
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf
۲
۳
Bayern Alzenau
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
KSV 1964 Baunatal
۳
۰
FC 1906 Erlensee
Finished
۱۶:۰۰
Hunfelder SV
۳
۲
FSV Fernwald
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
FC Hanau 93
۶
۴
RW Walldorf
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
SV Steinbach 1920
۲
۰
SC Waldgirmes
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Türk Gucu Friedberg
۲
۴
Hanauer SC 1960
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Switzerland U19 League
Servette U19
۳
۱
FC Thun U19
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Germany Regionalliga Southwest
TUS Koblenz
۲
۵
TSG Balingen
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
TSV Schott Mainz
۳
۱
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Kickers Offenbach
۱
۲
KSV Hessen Kassel
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Bahlinger SC 1929
۳
۳
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
SGV Freiberg
۱
۱
TSV Steinbach
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Kyrgyzstan Cup
FC Alga
۱
۱
Ilbirs Bishkek FC
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Ireland National League Women
Galway (W)
۰
۰
DLR Waves (W)
inprogress
۱۹:۳۰
Shelbourne (W)
۱
۰
Bohemians Dublin (W)
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Shamrock Rovers (W)
۰
۲
Peamount Utd (W)
inprogress
۱۹:۳۰
Cork City (W)
-
-
Treaty United FC (W)
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۰۵
Angola Girabola
Kabuscorp SC do Palanca
۱
۰
Sao Salvador
inprogress
۱۸:۳۰
G.D. Interclube
۰
۱
Atletico Petroleos de Luanda
inprogress
۱۸:۰۰
Germany Verbandsliga
Basara Mainz
۰
۰
TuS Russingen
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
SV 1908 GW Ahrensfelde
۳
۰
SV Victoria Seelow
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Spain Division de Honor Juvenil
Union Adarve U19
۰
۴
Atletico Madrid U19
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Fundacion Tenerife U19
۱
۰
Arucas CF U19
inprogress
۱۹:۰۰
Norway 1. Division Women
Fyllingsdalen (W)
۱
۲
Viking FK (W)
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Hoenefoss (W)
۶
۰
Ovrevoll Hosle (W)
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Ireland U20 League
Drogheda United U20
۴
۰
Derry City U20
Finished
۱۷:۰۰
Zanzibar Premier League
Kundemba FC
۱
۲
Kipanga FC
Finished
۱۶:۴۵
Mafunzo FC
۱
۱
KVZ SC
Finished
۱۶:۴۵
South Africa NedBank FA Cup
Chippa United
۱
۳
Orlando Pirates FC
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Chicken Inn FC
۰
۰
Dynamos FC
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
FC Bikita Minerals
۱
۱
Telone FC
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
ZPC Kariba FC
۰
۲
Manica Diamonds F.C.
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
France National
FC Rouen 1899
۱
۰
Chamois Niortais FC
inprogress
۱۹:۳۰
Ireland Munster Senior League
College Corinthians FC
۰
۲
Midleton FC
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Italy Campionato Primavera 4
Novara U19
۰
۰
Mantova U19
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Monterosi Tuscia U19
۰
۰
Ancona U19
inprogress
۱۸:۳۰
Germany Oberliga Bremen
SC Vahr Blockdiek
۳
۳
Geestemunde
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
TuRa Bremen
۲
۵
Blumenthaler SV
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Ts Woltmershausen
۱
۲
Brinkumer SV
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Germany Regionalliga Bayern
Greuther Furth II
۱
۱
FC Augsburg II
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
1. FC Eintracht Bamberg
۲
۳
FC 1907 Memmingen
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Spvgg Ansbach
۴
۱
TSV Aubstadt
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Nurnberg II
۳
۰
1.FC Schweinfurt 05
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
SV Wacker Burghausen
۱
۲
DJK Vilzing
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Malawi Super League
Big Bullets
۱
۱
Mighty Wanderers
Finished
۱۵:۰۰
Ukraine Persha Liga, Promotion Group
FC Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
۳
۲
SK Poltava
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
FC Nyva Buzova
۰
۳
FC Ingulets Petrove
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk
۱
۰
FSK Mariupol
Finished
۱۵:۰۰
Spain Division de Honor Juvenil, Group 6
Las Palmas U19
۱
۱
CD Sobradillo U19
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Union Viera CF U19
۱
۰
CD Marino U19
inprogress
۱۹:۰۰
Poland Ekstraliga Women
GKS Gornik Leczna (W)
۲
۰
KKPK Medyk Konin (W)
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
India Shillong Premier League
Mawlai SC
۶
۱
Nangkiew Irat
Finished
۱۳:۱۵
Thailand League 1 Women
Bangkok (W)
۳
۰
Hinkhon United (W)
Finished
۱۳:۰۰
Czech Republic Division 2 Women
SK Sigma Olomouc (W)
۲
۱
SK Lisen (W)
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
FC Prague (W)
۱
۰
AC Sparta Praha II (W)
Finished
۱۶:۰۰
FK Teplice (W)
۱
۳
FK Dukla Praha (W)
Finished
۱۲:۰۰
Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
CA Los Andes
۲
۱
San Martin De Burzaco
Finished
۰۲:۳۵
Germany Oberliga Bayern Nord
ASV Neumarkt
۲
۲
FC Ingolstadt 04 II
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
SV Fortuna Regensburg
۱
۰
Würzburger FV
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
SpVgg Bayern Hof
۱
۱
Spvgg Hankofen-Hailing
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
SV Donaustauf
۲
۴
TSV Kornburg
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
FC Coburg
۰
۰
DJK Gebenbach
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
TSV Abtswind
۳
۳
VfB Eichstatt
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
ASV Cham
۲
۰
Atsv 1898 Erlangen
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Spain Primera Federacion, Group 1
Real Sociedad B
۰
۰
Celta de Vigo B
inprogress
۱۸:۳۰
Sestao River Club
۰
۰
Deportivo La Coruna
inprogress
۱۹:۳۰
CD Teruel
۰
۰
Unionistas de Salamanca CF
inprogress
۱۹:۳۰
FC Barcelona B
۱
۰
Sociedad Deportivo Tarazona
inprogress
۱۹:۳۰
Real Union Club de Irun
-
-
Cultural Leonesa
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۰:۳۰
SD Logrones
-
-
CF Fuenlabrada
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۳۰
Jordan Jordan League
Ma'an
-
-
Al-Ramtha
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۱۵
Guatemala Primera Division
Universidad de San Carlos
-
-
Juventud Pinulteca FC
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۰:۳۰
San Marino Campionato
SS Cosmos
۱
۰
SP Tre Penne
inprogress
۱۹:۰۰
Fiorita
۱
۳
SS Murata
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Serbia Prva Liga
FK Kolubara
۱
۰
FK Radnicki Beograd
inprogress
۱۹:۳۰
Tajikistan Vysshaya Liga
FC Panjshir
۲
۰
Kuktosh Rudaki
inprogress
۱۸:۰۰
Paraguay Division Intermedia
Sportivo San Lorenzo
۱
۰
Club Atletico Tembetary
Finished
۰۰:۴۵
3 de Febrero
۱
۱
Pastoreo FC
Finished
۰۳:۰۰
Rubio nu
۲
۱
Deportivo Santani
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Fernando de la Mora
۱
۱
Club General Martin Ledesma
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Slovakia 2. Liga
FK Humenne
۲
۱
FK Spisska Nova Ves
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Povazska Bystrica
۱
۰
FK Pohronie
inprogress
۱۸:۳۰
FK Slavoj Trebisov
۰
۲
KFC Komarno
inprogress
۱۸:۳۰
FC Petrzalka 1898
۰
۰
Tatran Presov
inprogress
۱۸:۳۰
Macao Elite League
University of Macau
۰
۰
Sporting Macau
Cancelled
۱۴:۳۰
Monte Carlo
۲
۰
Tak Chun Ka I
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Australia Northern NSW Reserves League
Valentine Phoenix Reserves
۱
۵
Broadmeadow Magic FC Reserves
Finished
۰۹:۰۰
Cooks Hill United FC Reserve
۰
۰
Edgeworth Eagles FC Reserves
Cancelled
۰۷:۳۰
New Lambton Reserves
۰
۰
Lambton Jaffas FC Reserves
Cancelled
۰۶:۰۰
Northern Ireland Irish Cup
Linfield FC
۱
۳
Cliftonville FC
Finished
۱۷:۰۰
Colombia U19 Championship
CD Ciclos U19
۰
۱
Aguilas Doradas U19
inprogress
۱۸:۳۰
Envigado U19
۱
۰
Tiendas Margos U19
inprogress
۱۸:۳۰
Plata Vino Tinto Oro U19
۰
۰
Millonarios U19
inprogress
۱۹:۳۰
Slovenia 3.SNL
SD Hajdina
۴
۰
NK Dravograd
inprogress
۱۸:۳۰
NK Podvinci
۰
۱
NK Race
inprogress
۱۸:۳۰
ND Slovan Ljubljana
۳
۰
NK Ziri
inprogress
۱۹:۰۰
NK Dobrovce
۰
۰
NK Korotan Prevalje
inprogress
۱۹:۳۰
Belgium Division 1 Women
Oud-Heverlee Leuven II (W)
۱
۱
DV Famkes Merkem (W)
inprogress
۱۸:۳۰
Anderlecht II (W)
۲
۲
Gent II (W)
inprogress
۱۸:۳۰
Ghana 1. Division
Golden Kick SC
۰
۰
Home Stars FC
inprogress
۱۸:۳۰
Young Redbull FC
۱
۰
Sefwi All Stars FC
inprogress
۱۸:۳۰
Nania FC
۲
۲
Akatsi All Stars
inprogress
۱۸:۳۰
Croatia 3. NL
RNK Split
۱
۰
NK HV Posedarje
inprogress
۱۸:۳۰
NK Neretva
۱
۱
NK Junak
inprogress
۱۸:۳۰
Hungary NB I Women
Diosgyori VTK (W)
۱
۱
MOL Fehervar FC (W)
inprogress
۱۸:۰۰
MTK Hungaria FC (W)
۱
۰
Szent Mihaly SE (W)
inprogress
۱۸:۳۰
Soroksar (W)
۱
۱
Haladas Viktoria (W)
inprogress
۱۸:۳۰
Spain Tercera Division - Grp. 13
Montecasillas FC
۱
۲
Union Molinense CF 2020
inprogress
۱۸:۰۰
Deportiva Minera
۰
۰
Balsicas Atletico
inprogress
۱۹:۰۰
Iceland U19 League
Afturelding/Hviti Riddarinn U19
۰
۴
Vikingur Reykjavik U19
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Breidablik/Augn/Smari U19
۰
۰
KA/Da/Ma/Vo/KF/Ha U19
inprogress
۱۹:۳۰
United Arab Emirates U19 League
Al Ittihad Kalba U19
۰
۱
Al Nasr SC U19
Finished
۱۷:۳۵
Iceland 1. Deild
Dalvik/Reynir
۳
۱
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Spain Division de Honor Juvenil, Group 3
CF Badalona U19
۳
۰
Real Zaragoza U19
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Mercantil U19
۰
۳
Cornella U19
inprogress
۱۹:۰۰
Espanyol U19
۰
۰
RCD Mallorca U19
inprogress
۱۹:۰۰
Gava U19
۱
۱
SD Huesca U19
inprogress
۱۹:۰۰
Chile Primera Division Women
Deportes Antofagasta (W)
۱
۲
Universidad de Chile (W)
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Union Espanola (W)
۰
۰
CD Everton Vina del Mar (W)
inprogress
۱۸:۳۰
Switzerland 1. Liga Classic Grp. 3
FC Linth
۲
۰
AC Taverne
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Winterthur II
۳
۰
FC Kreuzlingen
inprogress
۱۸:۳۰
FC Kosova
۰
۰
FC Mendrisio-Stabio
inprogress
۱۹:۳۰
Finland Kakkonen Lohko A
FC Futura
۰
۱
GrIFK Grankulla
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
NJS
۳
۱
Myllykosken Pallo -47
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Austria 2. Landesliga
Union Gross Steinbach
۱
۴
SV Rohrbach An Der Lafnitz
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Spain Tercera Division - Grp. 8
Burgos Promesas
۱
۰
Atletico Tordesillas
inprogress
۱۹:۰۰
Niger Super League
AS Douanes de Niamey
۱
۰
AS Fan Niamey
inprogress
۱۹:۰۰
Mexico Liga Premier Serie A
Leones Negros de la Universidad de Guadalajara II
-
-
Cimarrones de Sonora FC II
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۰:۳۰
Deportiva Venados
-
-
Petroleros de Salamanca
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۰:۳۰
Slovenia U19 League
NK Nafta Lendava 1903 U19
۱
۰
NK Rudar Velenje U19
inprogress
۱۹:۰۰
Botswana FA Cup
UB Hawks
۱
۰
Police XI SC
Finished
۱۷:۰۰
United States USL Championship
Memphis 901 FC
-
-
Tampa Bay Rowdies
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۳:۳۰
Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro A2 Women
Clube do Remo Belem (W)
-
-
Sport Recife PE (W)
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۳:۰۰
Brazil Paulista Serie A4
Rio Branco SP
-
-
AA Francana
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۳۰
Brazil Paulista Serie B
Paulista U23
-
-
Colorado Caieiras SP U23
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۳۰
Inter Bebedouro SP U23
-
-
Fernandopolis SP U23
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۳۰
Brazil Catarinense U20
Avai U20
-
-
Figueirense U20
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۳۰
Belgium First Amateur Division
KFC Dessel Sport
-
-
ROC de Charleroi-Marchienne
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۰۰
UR Namur
-
-
KAA Gent II
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۳۰
Oud Heverlee Leuven II
-
-
Royal Antwerp II
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۳۰
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
-
-
KVK Tienen
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۳۰
KSC Lokeren-Temse
-
-
URSL Vise
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۳۰
Cappellen FC
-
-
Royal Excelsior Virton
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۳۰
Gibraltar National League
Mons Calpe SC
-
-
Europa Point FC
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۱:۰۰
Austria Regionalliga Middle
St. Anna
-
-
SC Gleisdorf
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۰:۳۰
Togo Championnat National
AC Barracuda
۲
۰
Dyto FC
inprogress
۱۹:۰۰
Mexico Liga TDP
Cordobes FC
-
-
Tuzos Pachuca
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۰:۳۰
Germany Oberliga Westfalen
Turkspor Dortmund 2000
-
-
ASC Dortmund
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۰:۳۰
Chile Primera B
Magallanes
-
-
Barnechea
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۰:۰۰
Deportes Temuco
-
-
CD Santa Cruz
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۰:۰۰
Santiago Morning
-
-
Santiago Wanderers
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۲:۳۰
Spain Tercera Division - Grp. 18
Marchamalo
۰
۰
Cd Tarancon
inprogress
۱۹:۳۰
France National 2, Group B
St Pryve St Hilaire
۰
۰
Avoine Olympique Chinon Cinais
inprogress
۱۹:۳۰
Burkina Faso Premier League
AS Douanes Ouagadougou
۱
۰
AS du Faso-Yennenga
inprogress
۱۹:۳۰
Morocco Botola 2
Olympique Khouribga
۰
۰
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
inprogress
۱۹:۳۰
WAF Fes
۰
۰
Ittifaq Marrakech
inprogress
۱۹:۳۰
Olympique Dcheira
۰
۱
Racing de Casablanca
inprogress
۱۹:۳۰
Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
KFC Uerdingen 05
۰
۰
Mulheimer FC 97
inprogress
۱۹:۳۰
Schwarz Weiss Essen
۰
۰
SF Hamborn 07
inprogress
۱۹:۳۰
Albania Kategoria e Pare
FK Vora
۰
۰
KS Bylis Ballsh
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
KS Lushnja
۰
۰
KS Kastrioti Kruje
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
KS Flamurtari Vlore
۱
۰
KF Luz i Vogel 2008
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
KS Korabi
۲
۳
KS Burreli
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Apolonia Fier
۰
۱
KS Besa Kevaje
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Norway 3. Division avd. 2
Vindbjart FK Vennesla
۱
۲
Pors Grenland
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Vigor
۱
۵
Sola
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Mandalskameratene
۲
۴
Vidar
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Rwanda National League
Amagaju
۱
۰
Sunrise FC
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Police FC
۱
۲
Etoile de L'Est
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Bugesera FC
۰
۰
Muhazi United
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Spain Tercera Federacion Women
Cadiz CF (W)
۲
۰
Cd Oceja (W)
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
AD Son Sardina (W)
۲
۱
Zaragoza CFF B (W)
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Union Guimar (W)
۱
۰
CD Tarsa (W)
Finished
۱۵:۰۰
CD Don Benito (W)
۱
۰
San Fernando CD (W)
inprogress
۱۸:۳۰
CD San Gabriel (W)
۰
۰
SE AEM B (W)
inprogress
۱۹:۳۰
India Championship Women
Odisha (W)
۴
۱
Maharashtra (W)
Finished
۱۴:۰۰
Manipur FA (W)
۹
۲
Sikkim (W)
Finished
۱۴:۰۰
Belarus 1. Division
Kommunalnik Slonim
۱
۴
Maxline Vitebsk
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Energetik-BGU
۰
۲
BATE Borisov Reserves
Finished
۱۵:۰۰
FC Belshina Bobruisk
۲
۱
Torpedo Zhodino Reserves
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Bumprom
۱
۲
Volna Pinsk
Finished
۱۷:۰۰
Cameroon Championship Women
Ita Mbong (W)
۱
۵
Lekie Filles FC (W)
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
England Premier League U18
Sunderland U18
۲
۴
Middlesbrough U18
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Chelsea U18
۱
۲
Norwich City U18
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Finland U20 League
KuPS Kuopio U20
۴
۱
KoPSe U20
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Lithuania II Lyga
FKS Ukmerge
۰
۱
FK Sveikata Kybartai
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Dainava II
۲
۳
FK Silute
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Russia Premier League Women
Zvezda 2005 Perm (W)
۲
۰
Krasnodar FK (W)
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
FC Lokomotiv Moscow (W)
۲
۰
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk (W)
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Dynamo Moscow (W)
۰
۰
Chertanovo Moscow (W)
inprogress
۱۹:۳۰
Ukraine U19 League
Polissya Zhytomyr U19
-
-
Zorya Luhansk U19
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Dinamo Kiev U19
۲
۳
Kolos Kovalivka U19
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
North Macedonia Second League
Bashkimi
۱
۲
FK Pelister
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
FK Teteks
۰
۷
Besa Doberdoll
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Ohrid
۳
۱
Detonit Plackovica
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Pobeda Prilep Junior
۰
۳
Aresimi 1973
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
FK Osogovo Kocani
۲
۱
FK Skopje
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Slovakia U19 Liga
FK Pohronie U19
۲
۱
MFK Zemplin Michalovce U19
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
FC Tatran Presov U19
۰
۱
MFK Ruzomberok U19
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Slovan Bratislava U19
۰
۳
Spartak Trnava U19
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
FC Petrzalka U19
۴
۱
Zp Sport Podbrezova U19
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
FK Dukla Banska Bystrica U19
۰
۰
Dunajska Streda U19
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
MSK Zilina U19
۱
۲
Kosice U19
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Mongolia Premier League
Khangarid Klub
۲
۱
FC Ulaanbaatar
Finished
۱۱:۴۵
FC Selenge Press Falcons
۶
۱
Brera Ilch
Finished
۱۴:۴۵
Indonesia Liga 3
Persimuba Musi Banyuasin
۲
۲
Mangiwang FC
Finished
۰۹:۴۵
Persibri Batanghari
۰
۲
Bandar Sulteng
Finished
۰۹:۴۵
757 Cepri
۳
۲
Persipal Palu BU
Finished
۰۹:۴۵
Russia FNL 2, Division A, Silver
Irtysh Omsk
۲
۱
FK Dinamo Bryansk
Finished
۰۹:۳۰
Spartak Kostroma
۵
۲
FK Kaluga
Finished
۱۵:۰۰
Mashuk Pyatigorsk
۰
۳
FK Tekstilshchik TeleCom Ivanovo
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Avangard Kursk
۱
۰
Volga Ulyanovsk
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Himik Dzerzhinsk
۱
۰
Torpedo Miass
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Australia Queensland Premier League 2
Magic United TFA
۲
۱
North Star
Finished
۰۸:۳۰
Australia Capital Territory NPL 2
West Canberra Wanderers FC
۰
۰
Canberra Juventus
Finished
۰۶:۳۰
Wagga City Wanderers FC
۵
۰
Canberra White Eagles FC
Finished
۰۷:۴۵
Belconnen United
۳
۱
Australian National University FC
Finished
۰۸:۳۰
Brindabella Blues FC
۳
۳
Queanbeyan City FC
Finished
۰۸:۳۰
Australia Capital Territory U23
Canberra Olympic U23
۰
۰
Tuggeranong United U23
inprogress
۰۶:۰۰
Monaro Panthers U23
۰
۰
Cooma Tigers U23
inprogress
۰۹:۰۰
Spain Division de Honor Juvenil, Group 2
Santutxu U19
۸
۰
Logrono U19
Finished
۱۴:۱۵
UD Logrones U19
۱
۰
Osasuna U19
inprogress
۱۹:۰۰
Singapore Community Shield
Albirex Niigata Singapore FC
۰
۲
Lion City Sailors FC
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Lithuania A Lyga Women
FK Banga Gargzdai (W)
۰
۵
MFA Zalgiris (W)
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
World Friendly Club Matches
Penang FC
۱
۲
Perak
Finished
۱۵:۴۵
Mozambique Mocambola
Costa Do Sol
۲
۲
Uniao Desportiva Songo
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Lebanon Premier League
Shabab AL Sahel
۰
۰
Al Hikma Beirut
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Syria Youth League
Al-Wahba U23
۰
۱
Al-Wahda Damascus U23
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Norway 3. Division avd. 3
Asker Fotball
۴
۳
Gamle Oslo
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Republic of Kosovo First League
KF Drenica Skenderaj
-
-
FC Suhareka
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
KF Trepca Mitrovice
-
-
KF Ferizaj
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
KF Ramiz Sadiku
۱
۲
KF Vjosa
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
KF Istogu
-
-
KF Rilindja 1974
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Finland Kansallinen Liiga Women
FC Honka Espoo (W)
۱
۰
JyPK (W)
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Aland United (W)
-
-
PK-35 Vantaa (W)
inprogress
۱۹:۰۰
Faroe Islands 1. Deild
B36 Torshavn II
۲
۲
TB Tvoroyri
Finished
۱۶:۰۰
Sweden Elitettan Women
Malmo FF (W)
۳
۱
Eskilstuna United (W)
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Orebro SK Soder (W)
۰
۲
Gamla Upsala SK (W)
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Sweden 2. Division Sodra Svealand
IF Sylvia
۲
۲
Nacka Iliria
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
IFK Eskilstuna
۲
۲
BK Ljungsbro
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Åtvidabergs FF
۱
۱
IFK Haninge
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Nykopings BIS
۳
۳
Syrianska FC
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Enskede IK
۱
۳
Arameiska-Syrianska
Finished
۱۶:۰۰
Sweden 2. Division Sodra Gotaland
IFK Simrishamn
۱
۱
FK Karlskrona
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Kristianstad FC
۱
۰
Hogaborgs BK
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
IFK Karlshamn
۱
۲
Osterlen FF
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Armenia 1. Division
Ararat Armenia II
-
-
FC Onor
inprogress
۱۵:۳۰
FC Andranik
-
-
Lernayin Artsakh FC
inprogress
۱۵:۳۰
Shirak II
-
-
FC Nikarm
inprogress
۱۵:۳۰
FC Ararat Yerevan II
۱
۴
Gandzasar Kapan
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Norway 3. Division avd. 1
IL Sandviken
۴
۰
Foerde
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Bjarg
۲
۰
Askoy FK
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Os Turnforening
۱
۳
Fana IL Nesttun
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Russia FNL 2, Division B, Group 2
Zvezda Sankt-Peterburg
۱
۳
Torpedo Vladimir
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Romania Liga IV
National Sebis
۲
۳
CS Soimii Simand
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Germany Oberliga NOFV Nord
FC Anker Wismar
۱
۱
Tennis Borussia Berlin
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
FSV Optik Rathenow
۲
۲
BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
SG Dynamo Schwerin
۱
۱
SC Staaken
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
India Gujarat Super League
Ahmedabad Avengers
۱
۰
Gandhinagar Giants
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Thailand Thai League 2
Nakhon Si United
۱
۰
Chiangmai FC
Finished
۱۴:۳۰
Brazil Serie C
Nautico Capibaribe
-
-
Ypiranga RS
Cancelled
۲۳:۳۰
AD Confianca SE
-
-
Tombense MG
بازی شروع نشده است
۲۳:۳۰