نتایج زنده
فوتبال
بسکتبال
والیبال
تنیس
بیسبال
هاکی روی یخ
هندبال
فوتبال آمریکایی
پینگ پونگ
کریکت
دارت
لیگ فوتبال استرالیایی
فوتسال
بدمینتون
اسکواش
لیگ آف لجندز (LEAGUE OF LEGEND)
بازی رایانه ای بسکتبال
بازی دوتا
بازی کالاف دیوتی
Japan All Japan Tournament Women
JT Marvelous (W)
۱
۳
Hisamitsu Springs (W)
Finished
۰۶:۳۰
Okayama Seagulls (W)
۳
۰
University of Tsukuba (W)
Finished
۱۱:۰۰
Kurobe Aqua Fairies (W)
۱
۳
Denso Airybees (W)
Finished
۰۴:۳۰
Hitachi Rivale (W)
۳
۰
Toyota Queensesis (W)
Finished
۰۹:۰۰
Algeria 1A Women
WA Bejaia (W)
۰
۳
NR Saidali (W)
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
OS Tichy (W)
۲
۳
JS Azzazga (W)
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
CMB (W)
۰
۳
CRT Toujda (W)
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
US Ben Aknoun (W)
۳
۰
Widad Amel Aintaya (W)
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Philippines NCAA
San Sebastian Golden Stags
۳
۱
JRU Bombers
Finished
۰۲:۳۰
San Beda Red Spikers
۱
۳
Letran Knights
Finished
۱۳:۰۰
Argentina Copa C.O Women
UnTreF Voley (W)
۲
۳
San Gregorio (W)
Finished
۰۴:۰۰
Argentina Super Segunda Women
Huracan de San Justo (W)
۳
۰
San Fernando (W)
Finished
۰۴:۰۰
Comunicaciones (W)
۳
۰
La Matanza Deportes (W)
Finished
۰۴:۰۰
CA Lanus (W)
۳
۰
Club Moron B (W)
Finished
۰۴:۰۰
Japan Kurowashiki Cup
JT Thunders
۲
۳
Toray Arrows
Finished
۰۹:۰۰
Panasonic Panthers
۳
۰
Safilva Hokkaido
Finished
۰۷:۱۵
JTEKT Stings
۳
۲
Osaka Blazers Sakai
Finished
۰۴:۳۰
Fujitsu Kawasaki
۰
۳
Suntory Sunbirds
Finished
۱۱:۰۰
Indonesia Proliga Women
Jakarta Pertamina (W)
۰
۳
Jakarta Popsivo (W)
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Lithuania KTML
Vitameda
۰
۳
Kelme TK Spartaks
Finished
۱۲:۳۰
Portugal A2 Women
CN Ginastica (W)
۰
۰
AAS Mamede (W)
inprogress
۱۸:۳۰
Portugal 1. Divisao Women
Castelo de Maia GC (W)
۳
۰
CF Belenenses (W)
Finished
۱۷:۳۰
Tunisia National A Women
Club Africain (W)
۱
۳
Sfaxien (W)
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
AS Hammam-Chot (W)
۳
۱
Boumhal BS (W)
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Poland 1 Liga
BBTS Bielsko-Biala
۰
۳
MKS Bedzin
Finished
۱۶:۱۵
Poland University League
Politechnika Opolska
۲
۱
Akademia WSB
Finished
۱۲:۰۰
UE Katowice
۰
۲
ANS Angelusa Silesiusa Walbrzych
Finished
۰۹:۳۰
ZWKF Gorzow Wielkopolski
۲
۰
UE Katowice
Finished
۱۰:۴۵
Universytet Wroclaw
۰
۲
Politechnika Czestochowa
Finished
۱۰:۴۵
UE Katowice
۰
۲
Politechnika Warszawa
Finished
۱۳:۱۵
Philippines UAAP
DLSU Green Archers
۲
۳
NU Bulldogs
Finished
۰۹:۳۰
Poland University League Women
Politechnika Wroclaw (W)
۲
۰
AZS Politechnika Gliwice (W)
Finished
۰۹:۳۰
AWF Katowice (W)
۱
۲
PANS Nysa (W)
Finished
۱۰:۴۵
Philippines WNCAA
SBU Red Spikers (W)
۲
۳
Letran Lady Knights (W)
Finished
۰۹:۳۰
San Sebastian Lady Stags (W)
۳
۱
Jose Rizal University Lady Bombers (W)
Finished
۰۴:۳۰
Russia Liga Pro Women
Foksi-pro (W)
۳
۰
Panthers-pro (W)
Finished
۰۰:۲۵
World National League
IPRC Ngoma
۱
۱
REG VC
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Gisagara VC
۳
۰
KVC
Finished
۱۱:۳۰
IPRC Musanze
۰
۳
Police Forefront VC
Finished
۱۳:۳۰
Armee Patriotique Rwandaise VC
۳
۱
Kirehe VC
Finished
۱۵:۳۰
Portugal Campeonato Nacional A1
AA Espinho
۱
۲
AJF Bastardo
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Netherlands Eredivisie Women
VV Utrecht (W)
۲
۳
VC Sneek (W)
Finished
۱۶:۰۰
Indonesia Proliga
Jakarta STIN BIN
۲
۳
Palembang Bank Sumsel
Finished
۱۵:۰۰
Kudus Sukun Badak
۳
۰
Jakarta Garuda Jaya
Finished
۱۰:۳۰
Argentina Super Primera Women
Nautico Zarate (W)
۱
۳
Glorias Argentinas (W)
Finished
۰۴:۰۰
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Buenos Aires (W)
۳
۰
Argentino de Castelar (W)
Finished
۰۴:۰۰
Nautico Hacoaj (W)
۰
۳
Club Moron (W)
Finished
۰۴:۰۰
Club Italiano (W)
۰
۰
Universitario de La Plata (W)
Finished
۰۴:۰۰
Gimnasia Villa del Parque (W)
۳
۰
Tortuguitas (W)
Finished
۰۴:۰۰
Estudiantil Porteno (W)
۳
۱
Harrods Gath & Chaves (W)
Finished
۰۴:۰۰
Ciudad de Buenos Aires (W)
۳
۰
Lomas del Mirador (W)
Finished
۰۴:۰۰
Scholem Aleijem (W)
۰
۳
Mupol (W)
Finished
۰۴:۰۰
Belarus Liga Pro
Orly-Pro
۳
۱
Vityaz-Pro
Finished
۰۷:۰۰
Plamya-Pro
۱
۳
Molot-Pro
Finished
۰۸:۳۰
Empire-Pro
۳
۲
Lions-Pro
Finished
۱۰:۱۰
Legion-Pro
۰
۳
Energy-pro
Finished
۱۱:۵۰
Malta MVA League Women
Falcons VC (W)
۳
۱
BKVC Reds (W)
Finished
۱۶:۳۰
Belarus Division A Women
Zhemchuzhina Polesia (W)
۳
۰
Atlant Baranovichi (W)
Finished
۱۷:۰۰
Qatar Emir Cup
Al-Arabi
۳
۱
Al Ahli Qatar
Finished
۱۷:۰۰
Italy Serie B1 Women
Zero5 Castellana Grotte (W)
۳
۱
Marsala (W)
Finished
۱۷:۰۰
Iceland Mizunodeild Women
Afturelding (W)
۲
۰
KA Akureyri (W)
inprogress
۱۷:۳۰
Africa Africa Club Championship Women
Kenya Pipeline (W)
۰
۱
KCB Bank Kenya (W)
inprogress
۱۸:۳۰